DALEX EHITUS OÜ
Business Register
Insolvency
No information available for this company in this registry.
Financial Statements
| Indicator | 2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 2025 | 2024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 2024 | 2023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 2023 | 2022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 2022 | 2021Reporting period 21 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 70,804 | 46,407 | 163,636 | 235,988 | 543,080 |
| Revenue (non-commercial entities) | — | — | — | — | — |
| Annual period profit / loss | -666 | -53,087 | 23,780 | 23,617 | 72,614 |
| Annual period result | — | — | — | — | — |
| Assets | 154,733 | 28,337 | 134,257 | 164,425 | 80,319 |
| Equity | 3,078 | 3,744 | 56,831 | 33,051 | 75,114 |
| Current liabilities | 132,995 | 2,387 | 77,426 | 131,374 | 5,205 |
| Non-current liabilities | 18,660 | 22,206 | — | — | — |
| Employees | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
| Business income | — | — | — | — | — |
| Cash and cash equivalents | 7,583 | 2,342 | 2,745 | 71,075 | 56,745 |
| Current assets | 20,355 | 10,272 | 19,257 | 73,325 | 80,319 |
| Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets | -33,687 | -369 | — | — | — |
| Labour costs | -11,079 | -11,374 | -12,224 | -18,467 | -30,777 |
| Share capital at nominal value | 2,500 | 2,500 | 2,500 | 2,500 | 2,500 |
| Liabilities and net assets | — | — | — | — | — |
| Net assets | — | — | — | — | — |
| Non-current assets | 134,378 | 18,065 | 115,000 | 91,100 | — |
| Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods | 994 | 54,081 | 30,301 | 6,684 | — |
| Service fee income | — | — | — | — | — |
| Operating surplus (deficit) | — | — | — | — | — |
| Operating profit (loss) | -104 | -53,016 | 23,716 | 40,037 | 72,612 |
| Profit (loss) before income tax | -666 | -53,087 | 23,780 | 40,037 | 72,614 |
Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders
No information available for this company in this registry.
Quarterly Tax and Employment Information
State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.
2026
| Quarter | State taxes paid | Labour taxes paid | Taxable transactions | Employees at quarter end |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 | 2,763 EUR | 1,108 EUR | 20,268 EUR | 1 |
| Q2 | 2,493 EUR | 363 EUR | 10,991 EUR | 1 |
| Q3 | 4,458 EUR | 1,090 EUR | 9,590 EUR | 1 |
2025
| Quarter | State taxes paid | Labour taxes paid | Taxable transactions | Employees at quarter end |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 | 4,133 EUR | 1,062 EUR | 8,419 EUR | 1 |
| Q2 | 2,773 EUR | 381 EUR | 12,017 EUR | Not reported |
| Q3 | 1,999 EUR | 1,143 EUR | 4,812 EUR | 1 |
| Q4 | 6,532 EUR | 762 EUR | 35,289 EUR | 1 |
2024
| Quarter | State taxes paid | Labour taxes paid | Taxable transactions | Employees at quarter end |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 | 6,071 EUR | 675 EUR | 28,719 EUR | 1 |
| Q2 | 2,355 EUR | 1,012 EUR | 8,457 EUR | 1 |
| Q3 | 2,819 EUR | 337 EUR | 16,656 EUR | 1 |
| Q4 | 2,511 EUR | 675 EUR | 14,211 EUR | 1 |
2023
| Quarter | State taxes paid | Labour taxes paid | Taxable transactions | Employees at quarter end |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 | 576 EUR | 605 EUR | 170,000 EUR | 1 |
| Q2 | 1,230 EUR | 1,082 EUR | 3,322 EUR | 1 |
| Q3 | 3,314 EUR | 1,222 EUR | 133,862 EUR | 1 |
| Q4 | 1,172 EUR | 815 EUR | 4,816 EUR | Not reported |
2022
| Quarter | State taxes paid | Labour taxes paid | Taxable transactions | Employees at quarter end |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 | 7,834 EUR | 3,035 EUR | 31,246 EUR | 2 |
| Q2 | 22,150 EUR | 3,235 EUR | 21,382 EUR | 1 |
| Q3 | 3,817 EUR | 1,469 EUR | 18,400 EUR | 1 |
| Q4 | 940 EUR | 980 EUR | 553 EUR | 1 |
LEI & Corporate Relationships ?
No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.
Sanctions & Restrictions





6 jurisdictions · 10 registries
Last successful source check: . Some source checks are unavailable or stale.
Check incomplete
Sanctions & Restrictions
Last successful source check: . Some source checks are unavailable or stale.
-
Australian Sanctions Consolidated List Check incomplete
Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.
A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.
-
EU consolidated financial sanctions list No matching record
Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.
No confirmed match for this company in this source.
-
French national asset-freeze register No matching record
Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.
No confirmed match for this company in this source.
-
UK Sanctions List No matching record
Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.
No confirmed match for this company in this source.
-
OFAC CAPTA List No matching record
Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.
No confirmed match for this company in this source.
-
OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No matching record
Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.
No confirmed match for this company in this source.
-
OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No matching record
Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.
No confirmed match for this company in this source.
-
OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No matching record
Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.
No confirmed match for this company in this source.
-
Specially Designated Nationals List No matching record
Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.
No confirmed match for this company in this source.
Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.