Tobiase 5 Holding OÜ

Registry code 16156164 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 8 Feb 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue170,971181,35428,5442,8610
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss-28,681-232,698149,116-1,569-800
Annual period result—————
Assets5,735,8225,780,7046,244,0362,594,127211,902
Equity5,728,588-320,460149,2471311,700
Current liabilities7,2343,65993,012384,795120
Non-current liabilities06,097,5056,001,7772,209,201210,082
Employees00000
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents111,24968,721241,974177,15255,755
Current assets114,40978,285271,085497,44876,213
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-106,322-101,969———
Labour costs—————
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets5,621,4135,702,4195,972,9512,096,679135,689
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods-322,960-90,262-2,369-800—
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)21,41510,661183,299-1,570-800
Profit (loss) before income tax-28,681-232,698149,116-1,569-800

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

Registered legal-entity shareholders
ShareholderParticipationContributionOwnership typeStart date
Aktsiaselts LuksusjahtEstonian registry code 10373446OsanikSource record 11540759
100% 2,500 EUR Sole ownership 2 Sep 2023

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 10,932 EUR 0 EUR 46,602 EUR Not reported
Q2 7,600 EUR 0 EUR 42,942 EUR Not reported
Q3 7,412 EUR 0 EUR 40,477 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 4,865 EUR 0 EUR 45,707 EUR Not reported
Q2 6,911 EUR 0 EUR 42,687 EUR Not reported
Q3 7,588 EUR 0 EUR 40,495 EUR Not reported
Q4 10,831 EUR 0 EUR 42,671 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 0 EUR 0 EUR 26,638 EUR Not reported
Q2 5,562 EUR 0 EUR 39,845 EUR Not reported
Q3 7,120 EUR 0 EUR 39,884 EUR Not reported
Q4 4,108 EUR 0 EUR 66,789 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 77,219 EUR 0 EUR 7,978 EUR Not reported
Q2 Not reported Not reported 5,761 EUR Not reported
Q3 0 EUR 0 EUR 688 EUR Not reported
Q4 0 EUR 0 EUR 11,660 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 Not reported Not reported 0 EUR Not reported
Q2 Not reported Not reported 0 EUR Not reported
Q3 Not reported Not reported 0 EUR Not reported
Q4 Not reported Not reported 0 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: . Some source checks are unavailable or stale.

Check incomplete
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No matching record

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No matching record

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No matching record

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No matching record

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No matching record

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No matching record

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No matching record

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No matching record

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources