OÜ Rae Sulgpallikeskus

Registry code 16163336 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 16 Feb 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue559,527522,213467,951145,5610
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss29,88717,071-6,738-12,5650
Annual period result—————
Assets107,437101,25269,11852,4690
Equity28,987-2,982-19,753-12,565—
Current liabilities78,450104,23488,87165,034—
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees53330
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents53,02248,56538,06427,872—
Current assets91,37185,18669,11852,4690
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets—————
Labour costs-82,713-64,233-63,759-24,5240
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets16,06616,066——0
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods-900-20,053-13,015—0
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)29,57916,930-6,747-12,5650
Profit (loss) before income tax29,88717,071-6,738-12,5650

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 15,883 EUR 9,595 EUR 155,132 EUR 5
Q2 18,969 EUR 9,192 EUR 156,901 EUR 6
Q3 5,090 EUR 8,577 EUR 67,688 EUR 6

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 13,681 EUR 6,554 EUR 150,384 EUR 3
Q2 20,632 EUR 7,867 EUR 169,054 EUR 4
Q3 8,080 EUR 8,733 EUR 57,535 EUR 5
Q4 23,074 EUR 8,499 EUR 176,629 EUR 5

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 11,054 EUR 6,898 EUR 134,385 EUR 3
Q2 15,360 EUR 6,151 EUR 146,416 EUR 3
Q3 6,569 EUR 7,069 EUR 72,625 EUR 3
Q4 13,632 EUR 5,093 EUR 157,051 EUR 3

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 9,148 EUR 5,966 EUR 111,797 EUR 4
Q2 13,203 EUR 5,804 EUR 126,115 EUR 4
Q3 4,883 EUR 6,413 EUR 76,895 EUR 4
Q4 15,036 EUR 5,708 EUR 148,916 EUR 3

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 Not reported Not reported 0 EUR Not reported
Q2 Not reported Not reported 0 EUR Not reported
Q3 549 EUR 607 EUR 3 EUR 3
Q4 9,478 EUR 4,435 EUR 109,564 EUR 4

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources