Tallinna mnt 93b OÜ

Registry code 16174328 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 2 Mar 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue30,23133,36035,32934,84717,993
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss9,24618,65429,96229,00214,169
Annual period result—————
Assets296,657286,067266,097236,044207,012
Equity288,383279,138260,484231,044202,042
Current liabilities4,1962,8511,535922892
Non-current liabilities4,0784,0784,0784,0784,078
Employees11000
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents105,56994,98275,13045,34616,364
Current assets106,01095,42075,45045,39716,365
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets—————
Labour costs-15,411-9,874000
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets190,647190,647190,647190,647190,647
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods276,637257,984228,022202,042187,873
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)8,45417,99529,69828,99914,169
Profit (loss) before income tax9,24618,65429,96229,00214,169

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,918 EUR 1,116 EUR 8,541 EUR 1
Q2 3,062 EUR 1,131 EUR 9,731 EUR 1
Q3 2,445 EUR 1,201 EUR 9,628 EUR 1

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,529 EUR 1,046 EUR 7,713 EUR 1
Q2 2,393 EUR 1,126 EUR 7,558 EUR 1
Q3 2,487 EUR 1,126 EUR 7,428 EUR 1
Q4 2,729 EUR 1,126 EUR 7,530 EUR 1

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,539 EUR 0 EUR 8,896 EUR Not reported
Q2 2,081 EUR 334 EUR 8,562 EUR 1
Q3 2,502 EUR 1,002 EUR 8,452 EUR 1
Q4 2,283 EUR 1,002 EUR 7,890 EUR 1

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 140 EUR 0 EUR Not reported Not reported
Q2 Not reported Not reported 0 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,484 EUR 0 EUR 8,472 EUR Not reported
Q4 1,579 EUR 0 EUR 8,504 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 140 EUR 0 EUR Not reported Not reported
Q2 Not reported Not reported Not reported Not reported
Q3 Not reported Not reported Not reported Not reported
Q4 140 EUR 0 EUR Not reported Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources