MaPe Invest OÜ

Registry code 16175724 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 4 Mar 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue266,783507,282269,054120,15087,221
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss78,95137,33035,48716,85011,899
Annual period result—————
Assets186,995107,14171,28934,14814,566
Equity183,022104,06866,73631,24914,399
Current liabilities3,9733,0734,5532,899167
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees10000
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents31,58542,76620,358913,193
Current assets186,995107,14171,28934,14814,566
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets—————
Labour costs-3,0200000
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets—————
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods101,57164,23828,74911,899—
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)36,12437,19035,47616,85011,899
Profit (loss) before income tax78,95137,33035,48716,85011,899

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,625 EUR 1,500 EUR 105,407 EUR 1
Q2 13,086 EUR 1,500 EUR 173,439 EUR 1
Q3 6,331 EUR 1,500 EUR 159,193 EUR 1

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 811 EUR 0 EUR 22,365 EUR Not reported
Q2 4,966 EUR 0 EUR 61,749 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,772 EUR 0 EUR 80,807 EUR Not reported
Q4 3,393 EUR 500 EUR 54,092 EUR 1

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 6,084 EUR 0 EUR 48,554 EUR Not reported
Q2 129 EUR 0 EUR 86,545 EUR Not reported
Q3 6,049 EUR 0 EUR 184,699 EUR Not reported
Q4 0 EUR 0 EUR 170,015 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 621 EUR 0 EUR 23,935 EUR Not reported
Q2 833 EUR 0 EUR 42,823 EUR Not reported
Q3 4,785 EUR 0 EUR 67,865 EUR Not reported
Q4 Not reported Not reported 109,781 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 363 EUR 0 EUR 16,178 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,023 EUR 0 EUR 31,850 EUR Not reported
Q3 898 EUR 0 EUR 74,872 EUR Not reported
Q4 1,004 EUR 0 EUR 49,981 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources