Hybner Invest OÜ

Registry code 16177723 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 8 Mar 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue259,7451,111,931269,55527,3437,089
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss113,1232,53924,570334,57533,652
Annual period result—————
Assets883,6951,082,0481,114,9301,014,774818,827
Equity518,559405,436402,897378,32743,752
Current liabilities94,12750,053512,033436,447435,075
Non-current liabilities271,009626,559200,000200,000340,000
Employees11111
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents39,04842,51027,85237,7266,803
Current assets348,916428,202404,344350,220203,156
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-38,800-42,790-40,584-46,210-9,115
Labour costs-17,500-17,380-17,341-17,995-12,384
Share capital at nominal value10,10010,10010,10010,10010,100
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets534,779653,846710,586664,554615,671
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods395,336392,797368,22733,652—
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)123,514-8,43420,969329,49341,728
Profit (loss) before income tax113,1232,53924,570334,57533,652

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,077 EUR 1,345 EUR 5,820 EUR Not reported
Q2 3,623 EUR 1,328 EUR 15,047 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,813 EUR 1,328 EUR 7,038 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 0 EUR 1,365 EUR 123,008 EUR Not reported
Q2 0 EUR 1,379 EUR 147,274 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,724 EUR 1,379 EUR 29,684 EUR Not reported
Q4 1,878 EUR 1,379 EUR 122,967 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,513 EUR 1,340 EUR 154,878 EUR Not reported
Q2 0 EUR 1,335 EUR 242,910 EUR Not reported
Q3 2,500 EUR 1,335 EUR 437,876 EUR Not reported
Q4 2,608 EUR 1,335 EUR 290,701 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,988 EUR 1,386 EUR 2,695 EUR Not reported
Q2 0 EUR 1,335 EUR 4,431 EUR Not reported
Q3 0 EUR 1,335 EUR 84,250 EUR Not reported
Q4 1,692 EUR 1,335 EUR 189,689 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 0 EUR 1,580 EUR 2,025 EUR Not reported
Q2 0 EUR 1,550 EUR 13,736 EUR Not reported
Q3 5,840 EUR 1,489 EUR 52,598 EUR Not reported
Q4 1,592 EUR 1,489 EUR 11,582 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No direct or ultimate accounting consolidation parent is reported for this LEI.

Reporting exceptions

  • Direct accounting consolidation parent · No person is known to control the entity (for example, control may be spread among diverse shareholders)
  • Ultimate accounting consolidation parent · No person is known to control the entity (for example, control may be spread among diverse shareholders)

These are source-reported exceptions to accounting-relationship reporting. They do not establish ownership or the absence of an owner.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources