Lilibet pesusalong OÜ

Registry code 16178254 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 8 Mar 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue58,50376,15191,29296,48962,535
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss-9,719-5,5132,43510,92315,405
Annual period result—————
Assets21,18845,86050,17451,55745,575
Equity12,13121,85027,36325,92817,905
Current liabilities3,55712,01010,81112,9299,970
Non-current liabilities5,50012,00012,00012,70017,700
Employees12222
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents2,2563,4523,36610,1527,065
Current assets17,59039,84142,17247,53840,354
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets—————
Labour costs15,89224,97022,63420,76110,334
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets3,5986,0198,0024,0195,221
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods19,35024,86322,42812,505—
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)-9,719-4,8363,22411,41515,738
Profit (loss) before income tax-9,719-5,5132,43510,92315,405

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 318 EUR 0 EUR 1,417 EUR Not reported
Q2 33 EUR 0 EUR 714 EUR Not reported
Q3 121 EUR 0 EUR 846 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 3,736 EUR 2,247 EUR 15,705 EUR 2
Q2 3,323 EUR 1,759 EUR 19,648 EUR 2
Q3 7,720 EUR 2,658 EUR 26,564 EUR 1
Q4 3,263 EUR 1,745 EUR 9,519 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 3,036 EUR 1,829 EUR 16,937 EUR 2
Q2 3,924 EUR 1,627 EUR 26,734 EUR 2
Q3 6,440 EUR 2,783 EUR 28,882 EUR 2
Q4 3,024 EUR 1,509 EUR 19,558 EUR 2

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 3,605 EUR 1,816 EUR 24,387 EUR 2
Q2 3,941 EUR 1,704 EUR 33,444 EUR 2
Q3 6,756 EUR 2,146 EUR 41,644 EUR 2
Q4 3,395 EUR 2,169 EUR 22,714 EUR 2

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 3,876 EUR 1,717 EUR 22,306 EUR 2
Q2 3,803 EUR 1,518 EUR 31,260 EUR 2
Q3 8,281 EUR 1,947 EUR 42,400 EUR 2
Q4 3,776 EUR 1,884 EUR 28,999 EUR 2

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources