FEREA ESTATE OÜ
Business Register
Insolvency
No information available for this company in this registry.
Financial Statements
| Indicator | 2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 2025 | 2024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 2024 | 2023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 2023 | 2022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 2022 | 2021Reporting period 17 Mar 2021–31 Dec 2021 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 78,759 | 63,909 | 87,685 | 74,684 | 51,349 |
| Revenue (non-commercial entities) | — | — | — | — | — |
| Annual period profit / loss | -136 | 383 | 5,291 | -6,130 | 779 |
| Annual period result | — | — | — | — | — |
| Assets | 15,355 | 11,669 | 7,176 | 6,424 | 10,395 |
| Equity | 2,687 | 2,823 | 2,440 | -2,851 | 3,279 |
| Current liabilities | 12,668 | 8,846 | 4,736 | 9,275 | 7,116 |
| Non-current liabilities | — | — | — | — | — |
| Employees | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Business income | — | — | — | — | — |
| Cash and cash equivalents | 4,487 | 2,025 | 5,702 | 6,251 | 9,702 |
| Current assets | 15,355 | 11,669 | 7,176 | 6,424 | 10,395 |
| Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets | — | — | — | — | — |
| Labour costs | — | — | — | — | — |
| Share capital at nominal value | 2,500 | 2,500 | 2,500 | 2,500 | 2,500 |
| Liabilities and net assets | — | — | — | — | — |
| Net assets | — | — | — | — | — |
| Non-current assets | — | — | — | — | — |
| Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods | 323 | -60 | -5,351 | 779 | — |
| Service fee income | — | — | — | — | — |
| Operating surplus (deficit) | — | — | — | — | — |
| Operating profit (loss) | -9 | 765 | 5,897 | -6,105 | 782 |
| Profit (loss) before income tax | -136 | 383 | 5,291 | -6,130 | 779 |
Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders
| Shareholder | Participation | Contribution | Ownership type | Start date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 60% | 1,500 EUR | Sole ownership | 19 Sep 2023 | |
| 40% | 1,000 EUR | Sole ownership | 19 Sep 2023 |
Quarterly Tax and Employment Information
State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.
2026
| Quarter | State taxes paid | Labour taxes paid | Taxable transactions | Employees at quarter end |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 | 957 EUR | 0 EUR | 47,269 EUR | Not reported |
| Q2 | 2,055 EUR | 0 EUR | 32,775 EUR | Not reported |
| Q3 | 0 EUR | 0 EUR | 12,462 EUR | Not reported |
2025
| Quarter | State taxes paid | Labour taxes paid | Taxable transactions | Employees at quarter end |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 | 1,474 EUR | 0 EUR | 19,478 EUR | Not reported |
| Q2 | 3,614 EUR | 0 EUR | 42,456 EUR | Not reported |
| Q3 | 405 EUR | 0 EUR | 8,717 EUR | Not reported |
| Q4 | 0 EUR | 0 EUR | 12,671 EUR | Not reported |
2024
| Quarter | State taxes paid | Labour taxes paid | Taxable transactions | Employees at quarter end |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 | 298 EUR | 0 EUR | 6,013 EUR | Not reported |
| Q2 | 1,554 EUR | 0 EUR | 16,752 EUR | Not reported |
| Q3 | 1,202 EUR | 0 EUR | 5,906 EUR | Not reported |
| Q4 | 1,434 EUR | 0 EUR | 28,858 EUR | Not reported |
2023
| Quarter | State taxes paid | Labour taxes paid | Taxable transactions | Employees at quarter end |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 | 379 EUR | 44 EUR | 17,780 EUR | Not reported |
| Q2 | 926 EUR | 0 EUR | 21,253 EUR | Not reported |
| Q3 | 1,404 EUR | 0 EUR | 17,759 EUR | Not reported |
| Q4 | 803 EUR | 0 EUR | 34,693 EUR | Not reported |
2022
| Quarter | State taxes paid | Labour taxes paid | Taxable transactions | Employees at quarter end |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 | 1,645 EUR | 0 EUR | 20,826 EUR | Not reported |
| Q2 | 1,164 EUR | 78 EUR | 26,864 EUR | Not reported |
| Q3 | 700 EUR | 16 EUR | 18,366 EUR | Not reported |
| Q4 | 239 EUR | 13 EUR | 12,183 EUR | Not reported |
LEI & Corporate Relationships ?
No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.
Sanctions & Restrictions





6 jurisdictions · 10 registries
Last successful source check: . Some source checks are unavailable or stale.
Check incomplete
Sanctions & Restrictions
Last successful source check: . Some source checks are unavailable or stale.
-
Australian Sanctions Consolidated List Check incomplete
Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.
A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.
-
EU consolidated financial sanctions list No matching record
Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.
No confirmed match for this company in this source.
-
French national asset-freeze register No matching record
Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.
No confirmed match for this company in this source.
-
UK Sanctions List No matching record
Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.
No confirmed match for this company in this source.
-
OFAC CAPTA List No matching record
Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.
No confirmed match for this company in this source.
-
OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No matching record
Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.
No confirmed match for this company in this source.
-
OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No matching record
Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.
No confirmed match for this company in this source.
-
OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No matching record
Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.
No confirmed match for this company in this source.
-
Specially Designated Nationals List No matching record
Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.
No confirmed match for this company in this source.
Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.