Kolatsk Productions OÜ

Registry code 16205477 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 13 Apr 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue39,29934,27031,25424,5407,435
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss-6713,9913,382777-688
Annual period result—————
Assets12,29212,69810,7055,1843,133
Equity7,7909,9615,9702,5881,812
Current liabilities4,5022,7374,7352,5961,321
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees11111
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents4,9577,201———
Current assets5,2677,2406,6184,1723,133
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-2,902-1,519-793-68—
Labour costs-16,548-18,524-18,341-16,522-4,954
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets7,0255,4584,0871,012—
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods5,9613,47088-689—
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)-2483,9913,382777-688
Profit (loss) before income tax-2483,9913,382777-688

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,222 EUR 1,302 EUR 8,100 EUR 1
Q2 4,482 EUR 1,326 EUR 14,367 EUR 1
Q3 3,437 EUR 1,326 EUR 15,703 EUR 1

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,138 EUR 1,197 EUR 6,649 EUR 1
Q2 2,648 EUR 1,254 EUR 8,715 EUR 1
Q3 4,344 EUR 1,597 EUR 14,555 EUR 1
Q4 2,480 EUR 1,768 EUR 9,350 EUR 1

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,144 EUR 1,340 EUR 5,076 EUR 1
Q2 2,859 EUR 1,787 EUR 8,249 EUR 1
Q3 3,772 EUR 1,549 EUR 12,026 EUR 1
Q4 3,398 EUR 2,048 EUR 9,029 EUR 1

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,402 EUR 1,548 EUR Not reported 1
Q2 759 EUR 855 EUR 1,680 EUR 1
Q3 4,477 EUR 2,708 EUR 12,339 EUR 1
Q4 2,806 EUR 1,639 EUR 7,250 EUR 1

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 689 EUR 772 EUR Not reported 1
Q2 726 EUR 812 EUR Not reported 1
Q3 1,214 EUR 1,339 EUR Not reported 1
Q4 2,008 EUR 2,196 EUR Not reported 1

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources