Synergy Icapital European Enterprise OÜ
Business Register
Insolvency
No information available for this company in this registry.
Financial Statements
| Indicator | 2025Reporting period 28 Feb 2025–27 Feb 2026 | 2024Reporting period 28 Feb 2024–27 Feb 2025 | 2023Reporting period 28 Feb 2023–27 Feb 2024 | 2022Reporting period 28 Feb 2022–27 Feb 2023 | 2021Reporting period 19 Apr 2021–27 Feb 2022 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 68,523 | 63,345 | 13,485 | 48,073 | 33,763 |
| Revenue (non-commercial entities) | — | — | — | — | — |
| Annual period profit / loss | 6,505 | 3,726 | 3,732 | 3,143 | 1,921 |
| Annual period result | — | — | — | — | — |
| Assets | 17,106 | 10,601 | 10,607 | 3,143 | 1,921 |
| Equity | 17,106 | 10,601 | 6,875 | 0 | 0 |
| Current liabilities | 0 | 0 | 3,732 | 3,143 | 1,921 |
| Non-current liabilities | — | — | — | — | — |
| Employees | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Business income | — | — | — | — | — |
| Cash and cash equivalents | 17,106 | 10,601 | 10,607 | — | — |
| Current assets | 17,106 | 10,601 | 10,607 | 3,143 | 1,921 |
| Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets | — | — | — | — | — |
| Labour costs | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Share capital at nominal value | 2,500 | 2,500 | 2,500 | 2,500 | 2,500 |
| Liabilities and net assets | — | — | — | — | — |
| Net assets | — | — | — | — | — |
| Non-current assets | — | — | — | — | — |
| Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods | 10,601 | 6,875 | 3,143 | 1,291 | — |
| Service fee income | — | — | — | — | — |
| Operating surplus (deficit) | — | — | — | — | — |
| Operating profit (loss) | 6,505 | 3,726 | 3,732 | 3,143 | 1,921 |
| Profit (loss) before income tax | 6,505 | 3,726 | 3,732 | 3,143 | 1,921 |
Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders
No information available for this company in this registry.
Quarterly Tax and Employment Information
State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.
2026
| Quarter | State taxes paid | Labour taxes paid | Taxable transactions | Employees at quarter end |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 | 123 EUR | 0 EUR | 16,963 EUR | Not reported |
| Q2 | 49 EUR | 0 EUR | 7,725 EUR | Not reported |
| Q3 | 124 EUR | 0 EUR | 12,246 EUR | Not reported |
2025
| Quarter | State taxes paid | Labour taxes paid | Taxable transactions | Employees at quarter end |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 | 107 EUR | 0 EUR | 10,780 EUR | Not reported |
| Q2 | 190 EUR | 0 EUR | 25,247 EUR | Not reported |
| Q3 | 221 EUR | 0 EUR | 31,128 EUR | Not reported |
| Q4 | 90 EUR | 0 EUR | 12,154 EUR | Not reported |
2024
| Quarter | State taxes paid | Labour taxes paid | Taxable transactions | Employees at quarter end |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 | 58 EUR | 0 EUR | 5,871 EUR | Not reported |
| Q2 | 135 EUR | 0 EUR | 13,693 EUR | Not reported |
| Q3 | 147 EUR | 0 EUR | 15,772 EUR | Not reported |
| Q4 | 198 EUR | 0 EUR | 22,566 EUR | Not reported |
2023
| Quarter | State taxes paid | Labour taxes paid | Taxable transactions | Employees at quarter end |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 | 64 EUR | 0 EUR | 9,329 EUR | Not reported |
| Q2 | 21 EUR | 0 EUR | 4,943 EUR | Not reported |
| Q3 | Not reported | Not reported | 961 EUR | Not reported |
| Q4 | 157 EUR | 0 EUR | 16,567 EUR | Not reported |
2022
| Quarter | State taxes paid | Labour taxes paid | Taxable transactions | Employees at quarter end |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 | 86 EUR | 0 EUR | 9,524 EUR | Not reported |
| Q2 | 143 EUR | 0 EUR | 24,100 EUR | Not reported |
| Q3 | 26 EUR | 0 EUR | 3,423 EUR | Not reported |
| Q4 | 108 EUR | 0 EUR | 11,625 EUR | Not reported |
LEI & Corporate Relationships ?
No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.
Sanctions & Restrictions





6 jurisdictions · 10 registries
Last successful source check: .
No confirmed matches
Sanctions & Restrictions
Last successful source check: .
-
Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches
Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.
No confirmed match for this company in this source.
-
EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches
Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.
No confirmed match for this company in this source.
-
French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches
Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.
No confirmed match for this company in this source.
-
UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches
Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.
No confirmed match for this company in this source.
-
OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches
Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.
No confirmed match for this company in this source.
-
OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches
Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.
No confirmed match for this company in this source.
-
OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches
Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.
No confirmed match for this company in this source.
-
OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches
Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.
No confirmed match for this company in this source.
-
Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches
Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.
No confirmed match for this company in this source.
Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.