Porlalotbo Takbabon OÜ

Registry code 16210107 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 19 Apr 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue92,240103,9214,456
Revenue (non-commercial entities)———
Annual period profit / loss18,46030,511271
Annual period result———
Assets76,83444,77312,848
Equity51,74233,2822,771
Current liabilities16,92611,49110,077
Non-current liabilities8,166——
Employees210
Business income———
Cash and cash equivalents61,91228,572192
Current assets75,71644,12512,848
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-612-504—
Labour costs-18,868-6,021—
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets———
Net assets———
Non-current assets1,118648—
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods30,782271—
Service fee income———
Operating surplus (deficit)———
Operating profit (loss)20,17730,544275
Profit (loss) before income tax18,46030,511271

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

Registered legal-entity shareholders
ShareholderParticipationContributionOwnership typeStart date
Fiscalinvest OÜEstonian registry code 17169938ShareholderSource record 13967912
100% 2,500 EUR Sole ownership 11 Sep 2026

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 3,218 EUR 0 EUR 0 EUR Not reported
Q2 134 EUR 0 EUR 0 EUR Not reported
Q3 171 EUR 0 EUR 14,644 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,300 EUR 0 EUR 12,020 EUR Not reported
Q2 188 EUR 0 EUR 14,170 EUR Not reported
Q3 262 EUR 0 EUR 6,926 EUR Not reported
Q4 1,127 EUR 0 EUR 0 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 8,074 EUR 1,959 EUR 21,743 EUR 2
Q2 2,424 EUR 1,340 EUR 27,508 EUR 2
Q3 7,345 EUR 1,578 EUR 39,235 EUR 1
Q4 3,640 EUR 633 EUR 13,680 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 6,228 EUR 1,429 EUR 27,550 EUR 2
Q2 3,473 EUR 1,552 EUR 21,979 EUR 2
Q3 4,043 EUR 1,500 EUR 15,579 EUR 2
Q4 2,458 EUR 1,052 EUR 34,072 EUR 2

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 466 EUR 0 EUR 5,162 EUR Not reported
Q2 4,424 EUR 0 EUR 25,521 EUR 1
Q3 4,894 EUR 578 EUR 31,122 EUR 1
Q4 6,229 EUR 781 EUR 42,608 EUR 2

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No direct or ultimate accounting consolidation parent is reported for this LEI.

Reporting exceptions

  • Direct accounting consolidation parent · No person is known to control the entity (for example, control may be spread among diverse shareholders)
  • Ultimate accounting consolidation parent · No person is known to control the entity (for example, control may be spread among diverse shareholders)

These are source-reported exceptions to accounting-relationship reporting. They do not establish ownership or the absence of an owner.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources