M&L teenused OÜ

Registry code 16212158 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 21 Apr 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue3,5024,8607,90714,2425,533
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss148-339-3,1553,310212
Annual period result—————
Assets3,8913,3177,67912,3123,000
Equity2,6772,5302,8686,0222,712
Current liabilities1,2147874,8116,290288
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees00000
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents2,727988———
Current assets2,7279881,3831,3701,415
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets—————
Labour costs00000
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets1,1642,3296,29610,9421,585
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods293683,522——
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)148-339-3,1553,310212
Profit (loss) before income tax148-339-3,1553,310212

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 Not reported Not reported 0 EUR Not reported
Q2 393 EUR 0 EUR 1,749 EUR Not reported
Q3 514 EUR 0 EUR 2,385 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 4 EUR 0 EUR 532 EUR Not reported
Q2 66 EUR 0 EUR 355 EUR Not reported
Q3 133 EUR 0 EUR 650 EUR Not reported
Q4 348 EUR 0 EUR 1,965 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 Not reported Not reported 806 EUR Not reported
Q2 35 EUR 0 EUR 1,682 EUR Not reported
Q3 151 EUR 0 EUR 2,099 EUR Not reported
Q4 131 EUR 0 EUR 837 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 168 EUR 0 EUR 2,715 EUR Not reported
Q2 Not reported Not reported 1,394 EUR Not reported
Q3 45 EUR 0 EUR 1,023 EUR Not reported
Q4 313 EUR 0 EUR 3,726 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 221 EUR 0 EUR 3,101 EUR Not reported
Q2 142 EUR 0 EUR 6,003 EUR Not reported
Q3 137 EUR 0 EUR 4,669 EUR Not reported
Q4 96 EUR 0 EUR 3,545 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources