OÜ Puhta Toidu Saatkond

Registry code 16215524 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 26 Apr 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue233,782401,980420,348389,17991,059
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss-24,2681,40924,61667,172-22,795
Annual period result—————
Assets52114,729110,39093,74653,785
Equity5260,15959,12644,377-22,795
Current liabilities054,57051,26449,36976,580
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees55551
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents5287,64689,98268,00252,388
Current assets5290,67795,49676,08353,785
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-3,980-4,342-4,098-2,717—
Labour costs-114,876-144,994-132,110-100,414-27,415
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets024,05214,89417,663—
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods21,82056,25032,010-22,7950
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)-24,2681,40927,58667,172-22,795
Profit (loss) before income tax-24,2681,40927,61667,172-22,795

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 Not reported Not reported 0 EUR Not reported
Q2 Not reported Not reported Not reported Not reported
Q3 Not reported Not reported Not reported Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 18,919 EUR 12,798 EUR 78,994 EUR 7
Q2 19,991 EUR 12,547 EUR 77,038 EUR 14
Q3 40,017 EUR 24,874 EUR 121,587 EUR Not reported
Q4 6,517 EUR 6,321 EUR 3,225 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 12,591 EUR 11,019 EUR 87,484 EUR 11
Q2 19,019 EUR 10,548 EUR 87,090 EUR 14
Q3 31,703 EUR 20,564 EUR 135,984 EUR 9
Q4 24,005 EUR 17,112 EUR 102,214 EUR 7

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 17,226 EUR 8,237 EUR 102,197 EUR 6
Q2 16,084 EUR 8,216 EUR 95,657 EUR 14
Q3 30,800 EUR 16,700 EUR 142,935 EUR 10
Q4 20,216 EUR 12,939 EUR 79,196 EUR 12

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 10,766 EUR 8,425 EUR 60,105 EUR 7
Q2 15,241 EUR 7,430 EUR 89,730 EUR 10
Q3 21,769 EUR 10,936 EUR 129,633 EUR 10
Q4 14,119 EUR 7,962 EUR 86,062 EUR 8

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources