ECRE4 LOG1 OÜ

Registry code 16228202 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 12 May 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue1,785,3331,764,4601,749,3981,733,295760,970
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss585,817981,128-188,3422,205,435-275,600
Annual period result—————
Assets24,879,84524,992,77324,745,62226,078,46024,826,235
Equity3,310,9382,725,1211,743,9921,932,335-273,100
Current liabilities10,735,417526,970496,915503,901658,931
Non-current liabilities10,833,49021,740,68222,504,71523,642,22424,440,404
Employees00000
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents478,275366,494368,881652,767595,533
Current assets729,845574,900608,462702,703596,235
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets—————
Labour costs00000
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets24,150,00024,417,87324,137,16025,375,75724,230,000
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods2,722,6211,741,4931,929,834-275,600—
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)1,811,2402,333,272937,6611,713,780119,980
Profit (loss) before income tax585,817981,128-188,3422,205,435-275,600

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

Registered legal-entity shareholders
ShareholderParticipationContributionOwnership typeStart date
ECRE IV (Lux) S.á r.l.Identifier not providedForeign code B244514 (LUX)OsanikSource record 10813583
100% 2,500 EUR Sole ownership 1 Sep 2023

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 109,392 EUR 0 EUR 639,845 EUR Not reported
Q2 103,885 EUR 0 EUR 566,609 EUR Not reported
Q3 105,278 EUR 0 EUR 537,550 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 98,734 EUR 0 EUR 475,039 EUR Not reported
Q2 96,738 EUR 0 EUR 734,871 EUR Not reported
Q3 100,957 EUR 0 EUR 656,578 EUR Not reported
Q4 107,768 EUR 0 EUR 643,234 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 92,381 EUR 0 EUR 479,932 EUR Not reported
Q2 95,637 EUR 0 EUR 472,688 EUR Not reported
Q3 95,528 EUR 0 EUR 473,500 EUR Not reported
Q4 97,823 EUR 0 EUR 479,039 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 86,332 EUR 0 EUR 487,002 EUR Not reported
Q2 84,608 EUR 0 EUR 472,781 EUR Not reported
Q3 85,532 EUR 0 EUR 471,587 EUR Not reported
Q4 88,144 EUR 0 EUR 478,632 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 87,392 EUR 0 EUR 431,526 EUR Not reported
Q2 85,009 EUR 0 EUR 468,864 EUR Not reported
Q3 86,054 EUR 0 EUR 496,118 EUR Not reported
Q4 87,515 EUR 0 EUR 490,669 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No direct or ultimate accounting consolidation parent is reported for this LEI.

Reporting exceptions

  • Direct accounting consolidation parent · No person is known to control the entity (for example, control may be spread among diverse shareholders)
  • Ultimate accounting consolidation parent · No person is known to control the entity (for example, control may be spread among diverse shareholders)

These are source-reported exceptions to accounting-relationship reporting. They do not establish ownership or the absence of an owner.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources