FBS Delivery OÜ

Registry code 16236513 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 24 May 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue113,767127,29565,70495,89411,920
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss2,3493,693-275-2,764-2,949
Annual period result—————
Assets19,51434,22525,45123,0837,819
Equity2,829-2,295-5,988-5,713-450
Current liabilities16,68536,52031,43928,7968,269
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees11110
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents2,3947,7733,9671,422—
Current assets7,26416,7257,9515,5837,819
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-5,252————
Labour costs-35,112-35,112-30,643-20,4290
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets12,25017,50017,50017,500—
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods-2,020-5,988-5,713-2,949—
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)2,3493,701-275-2,764-2,949
Profit (loss) before income tax2,3493,693-275-2,764-2,949

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 4,718 EUR 3,630 EUR 23,920 EUR Not reported
Q2 6,170 EUR 3,630 EUR 46,603 EUR Not reported
Q3 6,749 EUR 3,630 EUR 50,175 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 4,517 EUR 3,567 EUR 23,214 EUR Not reported
Q2 6,700 EUR 3,630 EUR 37,373 EUR Not reported
Q3 6,808 EUR 3,630 EUR 45,010 EUR Not reported
Q4 5,156 EUR 3,630 EUR 29,274 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 3,552 EUR 3,201 EUR 19,007 EUR Not reported
Q2 3,737 EUR 3,498 EUR 33,553 EUR Not reported
Q3 6,022 EUR 3,498 EUR 50,358 EUR Not reported
Q4 4,856 EUR 3,498 EUR 26,996 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 3,053 EUR 3,053 EUR 7,676 EUR Not reported
Q2 3,124 EUR 3,053 EUR 18,230 EUR Not reported
Q3 3,428 EUR 3,053 EUR 22,231 EUR Not reported
Q4 3,234 EUR 3,053 EUR 15,582 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 54 EUR 0 EUR 11,722 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,522 EUR 0 EUR 28,733 EUR Not reported
Q3 3,219 EUR 3,053 EUR 37,340 EUR Not reported
Q4 3,447 EUR 3,053 EUR 25,592 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources