OÜ Tallinn Retail Park Development

Registry code 16253022 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 16 Jun 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue3,257,5181,032,231——
Revenue (non-commercial entities)————
Annual period profit / loss392,2786,908,231-67,822-61,030
Annual period result————
Assets36,881,60536,705,99816,411,4402,656,524
Equity7,181,6576,789,379-118,852-51,030
Current liabilities1,465,9081,131,0841,835,289130,370
Non-current liabilities28,234,04028,785,53514,695,0032,577,184
Employees0000
Business income————
Cash and cash equivalents3,88068,494921,4921,069,866
Current assets150,654337,0821,317,9141,144,422
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-1,530-9——
Labour costs000—
Share capital at nominal value10,00010,00010,00010,000
Liabilities and net assets————
Net assets————
Non-current assets36,730,95136,368,91615,093,5261,512,102
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods6,779,379-128,852-61,030—
Service fee income————
Operating surplus (deficit)————
Operating profit (loss)2,611,2927,605,947-67,854-61,030
Profit (loss) before income tax392,2786,908,231-67,822-61,030

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

Registered legal-entity shareholders
ShareholderParticipationContributionOwnership typeStart date
2860180 Ontario IncIdentifier not providedForeign code 002860180 (CAN)ShareholderSource record 9001465714
49.9% 4,990 EUR Sole ownership 15 Aug 2022
OÜ Venturecorp Property HoldingsEstonian registry code 16642143ShareholderSource record 9001532414
50.1% 5,010 EUR Sole ownership 30 Dec 2022

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 148,744 EUR 0 EUR 919,219 EUR Not reported
Q2 120,819 EUR 0 EUR 794,243 EUR Not reported
Q3 134,729 EUR 0 EUR 797,786 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 129,037 EUR 0 EUR 850,149 EUR Not reported
Q2 131,925 EUR 0 EUR 799,560 EUR Not reported
Q3 147,368 EUR 0 EUR 782,883 EUR Not reported
Q4 145,293 EUR 0 EUR 818,229 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 45,771 EUR 0 EUR 903,686 EUR Not reported
Q2 143,827 EUR 0 EUR 834,233 EUR Not reported
Q3 127,669 EUR 0 EUR 816,038 EUR Not reported
Q4 130,476 EUR 0 EUR 800,420 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 0 EUR 0 EUR 345,015 EUR Not reported
Q2 0 EUR 0 EUR 74,295 EUR Not reported
Q3 0 EUR 0 EUR 154,495 EUR Not reported
Q4 0 EUR 0 EUR 687,491 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 0 EUR 0 EUR 8,941 EUR Not reported
Q2 0 EUR 0 EUR 0 EUR Not reported
Q3 0 EUR 0 EUR 96 EUR Not reported
Q4 0 EUR 0 EUR 80 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources