OÜ Soola Holding Management

Registry code 16262127 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 2 Jul 2021–31 Dec 2022
Revenue47,74240,00173,707
Revenue (non-commercial entities)———
Annual period profit / loss387,366-9,579-16,844
Annual period result———
Assets822,891429,792441,438
Equity785,942398,577408,156
Current liabilities36,94931,21533,282
Non-current liabilities———
Employees000
Business income———
Cash and cash equivalents2,3595,2372,006
Current assets22,89125,32428,474
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-19,479-8,496-12,036
Labour costs000
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets———
Net assets———
Non-current assets800,000404,468412,964
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods-26,424-16,844—
Service fee income———
Operating surplus (deficit)———
Operating profit (loss)-27,645-9,579-16,844
Profit (loss) before income tax387,366-9,579-16,844

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

Registered legal-entity shareholders
ShareholderParticipationContributionOwnership typeStart date
Seni Veel Nimetu Esimene OÜEstonian registry code 17485533ShareholderSource record 13728878
100% 2,500 EUR Sole ownership 14 May 2026

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,247 EUR 0 EUR 9,035 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,323 EUR 0 EUR 9,924 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,280 EUR 0 EUR 9,041 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,314 EUR 0 EUR 10,352 EUR Not reported
Q2 969 EUR 0 EUR 10,032 EUR Not reported
Q3 2,254 EUR 0 EUR 10,342 EUR Not reported
Q4 1,228 EUR 0 EUR 9,285 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 895 EUR 0 EUR 9,058 EUR Not reported
Q2 890 EUR 0 EUR 7,981 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,109 EUR 0 EUR 9,289 EUR Not reported
Q4 1,039 EUR 0 EUR 8,388 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,737 EUR 0 EUR 19,665 EUR Not reported
Q2 576 EUR 0 EUR 5,373 EUR Not reported
Q3 704 EUR 0 EUR 5,851 EUR Not reported
Q4 882 EUR 0 EUR 6,870 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 545 EUR 0 EUR 11,168 EUR Not reported
Q2 340 EUR 0 EUR 14,823 EUR Not reported
Q3 59 EUR 0 EUR 13,608 EUR Not reported
Q4 589 EUR 0 EUR 18,411 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources