parencor OÜ

Registry code 16272829 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Aug 2024–31 Jul 20252024Reporting period 1 Aug 2023–31 Jul 20242023Reporting period 1 Aug 2022–31 Jul 20232022Reporting period 16 Jul 2021–31 Jul 2022
Revenue04,49182,16576,861
Revenue (non-commercial entities)————
Annual period profit / loss-11,955-12,29314,79230,120
Annual period result————
Assets28,04031,48447,90035,364
Equity19,16431,11947,41232,620
Current liabilities2303654882,744
Non-current liabilities8,646———
Employees0233
Business income————
Cash and cash equivalents349,40227,623—
Current assets26812,07230,15034,371
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets————
Labour costs0-4,455-49,563-27,014
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets————
Net assets————
Non-current assets27,77219,41217,750993
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods28,61940,91230,120—
Service fee income————
Operating surplus (deficit)————
Operating profit (loss)-11,308-10,51715,05030,159
Profit (loss) before income tax-11,955-11,29314,79230,120

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Taxes and Workforce

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 589 EUR 239 EUR 0 EUR Not reported
Q2 489 EUR 239 EUR 0 EUR Not reported
Q3 332 EUR 199 EUR 0 EUR 1

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 390 EUR 237 EUR 0 EUR Not reported
Q2 495 EUR 239 EUR 0 EUR Not reported
Q3 398 EUR 239 EUR 0 EUR Not reported
Q4 301 EUR 239 EUR 0 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 374 EUR 233 EUR 0 EUR 2
Q2 1,459 EUR 686 EUR 3,664 EUR Not reported
Q3 952 EUR 715 EUR 827 EUR Not reported
Q4 374 EUR 233 EUR 0 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 9,610 EUR 5,834 EUR 23,438 EUR 4
Q2 8,523 EUR 5,555 EUR 19,657 EUR 1
Q3 1,057 EUR 1,004 EUR 0 EUR Not reported
Q4 1,374 EUR 233 EUR 0 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,760 EUR 1,363 EUR 7,794 EUR 3
Q2 8,396 EUR 3,955 EUR 26,133 EUR 3
Q3 7,769 EUR 4,226 EUR 25,046 EUR 3
Q4 9,242 EUR 4,131 EUR 31,603 EUR 4

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No direct or ultimate accounting consolidation parent is reported for this LEI.

Reporting exceptions

  • Direct accounting consolidation parent · Parent is reported as a natural person
  • Ultimate accounting consolidation parent · Parent is reported as a natural person

These are source-reported exceptions to accounting-relationship reporting. They do not establish ownership or the absence of an owner.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources