Miston Kinnisvara OÜ

Registry code 16275147 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 21 Jul 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue172,921330,421178,21092,17344,328
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss10,926-1,76040,956-4,1818,029
Annual period result—————
Assets60,75550,134242,21854,37646,866
Equity56,47045,54447,3046,34810,529
Current liabilities4,2854,590194,91448,02836,337
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees00000
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents3,51546,6225,7728,6083,260
Current assets25,40250,064240,39252,25516,381
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-773-1,756-1,961-1,354-621
Labour costs00000
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets35,353701,8262,12130,485
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods42,79444,5543,5987,779—
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)9,8524,37443,389-3,8468,098
Profit (loss) before income tax10,926-1,76040,956-4,1818,029

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

Registered legal-entity shareholders
ShareholderParticipationContributionOwnership typeStart date
Miston Capital OÜEstonian registry code 14590844ShareholderSource record 11773077
100% 2,500 EUR Sole ownership 2 Sep 2023

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,827 EUR 27 EUR 34,093 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,311 EUR 0 EUR 37,441 EUR Not reported
Q3 7,059 EUR 0 EUR 60,525 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 0 EUR 0 EUR 10,522 EUR Not reported
Q2 2,072 EUR 0 EUR 40,309 EUR Not reported
Q3 6,311 EUR 203 EUR 59,487 EUR Not reported
Q4 6,729 EUR 165 EUR 65,291 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 0 EUR 0 EUR 22,806 EUR Not reported
Q2 3,280 EUR 0 EUR 33,814 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,413 EUR 0 EUR 27,371 EUR Not reported
Q4 1,778 EUR 0 EUR 25,398 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 5,713 EUR 0 EUR 46,412 EUR Not reported
Q2 8,621 EUR 0 EUR 64,947 EUR Not reported
Q3 6,824 EUR 0 EUR 58,597 EUR Not reported
Q4 970 EUR 0 EUR 24,800 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,464 EUR 0 EUR 34,624 EUR Not reported
Q2 3,497 EUR 0 EUR 32,983 EUR Not reported
Q3 3,818 EUR 0 EUR 29,763 EUR Not reported
Q4 51 EUR 0 EUR 12,638 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources