Lehe Apartments OÜ

Registry code 16277181 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 23 Jul 2021–31 Dec 2022
Revenue262,075145,000717,1581,121,838
Revenue (non-commercial entities)————
Annual period profit / loss23,06730,698158,288187,059
Annual period result————
Assets1,363,2401,402,5461,274,741963,043
Equity401,612378,545347,847189,559
Current liabilities105,14478,583224,93479,661
Non-current liabilities856,484945,418701,960693,823
Employees0000
Business income————
Cash and cash equivalents1,1666,27164,53935,687
Current assets65,31078,981148,926365,100
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets————
Labour costs0000
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets————
Net assets————
Non-current assets1,297,9301,323,5651,125,815597,943
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods376,045345,347187,059—
Service fee income————
Operating surplus (deficit)————
Operating profit (loss)78,055144,136293,002238,553
Profit (loss) before income tax23,06730,698158,288187,059

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

Registered legal-entity shareholders
ShareholderParticipationContributionOwnership typeStart date
Ganesa Holding OÜEstonian registry code 12837370ShareholderSource record 11776584
50% 1,250 EUR Sole ownership 2 Sep 2023
Väikelinna Kinnisvara OÜEstonian registry code 12969657ShareholderSource record 11776585
50% 1,250 EUR Sole ownership 2 Sep 2023

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 6,868 EUR 0 EUR 31,883 EUR Not reported
Q2 45,541 EUR 0 EUR 38,135 EUR Not reported
Q3 2,273 EUR 0 EUR 49,032 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 0 EUR 0 EUR 44,205 EUR Not reported
Q2 6,424 EUR 0 EUR 34,259 EUR Not reported
Q3 9,299 EUR 0 EUR 172,862 EUR Not reported
Q4 6,670 EUR 0 EUR 27,940 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 9,760 EUR 0 EUR 29,102 EUR Not reported
Q2 18,960 EUR 24 EUR 37,319 EUR Not reported
Q3 0 EUR 0 EUR 33,653 EUR Not reported
Q4 0 EUR 0 EUR 32,823 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 5,445 EUR 0 EUR 261,667 EUR Not reported
Q2 15,750 EUR 0 EUR 147,989 EUR Not reported
Q3 6,001 EUR 0 EUR 21,181 EUR Not reported
Q4 4,733 EUR 0 EUR 25,965 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,264 EUR 0 EUR 54,104 EUR Not reported
Q2 9,074 EUR 0 EUR 108,604 EUR Not reported
Q3 7,801 EUR 0 EUR 751,867 EUR Not reported
Q4 0 EUR 0 EUR 183,429 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No direct or ultimate accounting consolidation parent is reported for this LEI.

Reporting exceptions

  • Direct accounting consolidation parent · Parent is not subject to accounting consolidation
  • Ultimate accounting consolidation parent · Parent is not subject to accounting consolidation

These are source-reported exceptions to accounting-relationship reporting. They do not establish ownership or the absence of an owner.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources