webinGO OÜ

Registry code 16280616 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 29 Jul 2021–31 Dec 2022
Revenue51,00568,757118,97450,213
Revenue (non-commercial entities)————
Annual period profit / loss2,670-5,399-5,10311,266
Annual period result————
Assets6,4523,5557,50411,767
Equity5,9343,2646,56311,266
Current liabilities518291941501
Non-current liabilities0000
Employees1111
Business income————
Cash and cash equivalents1161881,67010,407
Current assets6,4523,5557,50411,767
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets0000
Labour costs-2,074-5,640-18,833-3,150
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets————
Net assets————
Non-current assets0000
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods7646,16311,2660
Service fee income————
Operating surplus (deficit)————
Operating profit (loss)2,630-5,501-5,24611,266
Profit (loss) before income tax2,670-5,399-5,10311,266

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 259 EUR 57 EUR 25,777 EUR Not reported
Q2 261 EUR 101 EUR Not reported Not reported
Q3 288 EUR 65 EUR Not reported Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 313 EUR 0 EUR 19,834 EUR Not reported
Q2 110 EUR 0 EUR 14,917 EUR Not reported
Q3 174 EUR 28 EUR 10,574 EUR Not reported
Q4 133 EUR 8 EUR 15,585 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 246 EUR 37 EUR 25,994 EUR Not reported
Q2 104 EUR 0 EUR 21,867 EUR Not reported
Q3 35 EUR 0 EUR 27,141 EUR Not reported
Q4 199 EUR 0 EUR 18,432 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 5 EUR 0 EUR 27,026 EUR Not reported
Q2 0 EUR 0 EUR 36,287 EUR Not reported
Q3 Not reported Not reported 36,744 EUR Not reported
Q4 50 EUR 20 EUR 28,787 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 Not reported Not reported 2,770 EUR Not reported
Q2 2 EUR 0 EUR 10,632 EUR Not reported
Q3 Not reported Not reported 1,408 EUR Not reported
Q4 2 EUR 0 EUR 30,658 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: . Some source checks are unavailable or stale.

Check incomplete
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No matching record

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list Check incomplete

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No matching record

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No matching record

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No matching record

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No matching record

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No matching record

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No matching record

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No matching record

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources