OÜ MUUSIKUS ILURAVITEENUSED

Registry code 16287088 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 9 Aug 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue15,57916,12716,81612,3773,522
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss4,058291832,036-1,922
Annual period result—————
Assets16,72811,0247,8939,2317,274
Equity6,8192,7612,7322,615579
Current liabilities9,9098,2635,1616,6166,695
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees11110
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents8583,8211,897——
Current assets14,9478,9975,6196,7114,507
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-246-246-246-246-68
Labour costs-1,512-2,236-3,966-2,1170
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets1,7812,0272,2742,5202,767
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods26123249-1,9210
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)4,058291842,036-1,922
Profit (loss) before income tax4,058291832,036-1,922

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 255 EUR 0 EUR 3,859 EUR 1
Q2 416 EUR 197 EUR 5,529 EUR 1
Q3 168 EUR 0 EUR 2,455 EUR 1

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 603 EUR 477 EUR 3,154 EUR 1
Q2 416 EUR 422 EUR 2,955 EUR 1
Q3 431 EUR 282 EUR 3,443 EUR 1
Q4 489 EUR 0 EUR 5,647 EUR 1

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 930 EUR 716 EUR 4,696 EUR 1
Q2 1,227 EUR 746 EUR 4,761 EUR 1
Q3 556 EUR 510 EUR 1,668 EUR 1
Q4 430 EUR 422 EUR 1,883 EUR 1

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 660 EUR 435 EUR 2,811 EUR 1
Q2 1,046 EUR 615 EUR 5,690 EUR 1
Q3 785 EUR 614 EUR 3,591 EUR 1
Q4 986 EUR 677 EUR 3,462 EUR 1

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 0 EUR 0 EUR 3,018 EUR Not reported
Q2 95 EUR 0 EUR 4,309 EUR Not reported
Q3 0 EUR 0 EUR 2,918 EUR 1
Q4 559 EUR 410 EUR 3,667 EUR 1

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources