VNDL Arhitektuur OÜ

Registry code 16287371 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 9 Aug 2021–31 Dec 2022
Revenue96,73491,35146,70049,032
Revenue (non-commercial entities)————
Annual period profit / loss7,414599771211
Annual period result————
Assets19,7839,9316,5914,535
Equity11,4954,0813,4822,711
Current liabilities8,2885,8503,1091,824
Non-current liabilities————
Employees1111
Business income————
Cash and cash equivalents15,9368,7753,5104,307
Current assets19,7839,9316,5914,535
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets————
Labour costs-39,529-32,355-15,674-21,911
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets————
Net assets————
Non-current assets————
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods1,581982211—
Service fee income————
Operating surplus (deficit)————
Operating profit (loss)7,416600771211
Profit (loss) before income tax7,414599771211

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 9,220 EUR 3,674 EUR 29,718 EUR 2
Q2 9,552 EUR 5,028 EUR 32,986 EUR 2
Q3 8,725 EUR 5,583 EUR 19,954 EUR 3

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 6,241 EUR 3,638 EUR 28,065 EUR 1
Q2 4,177 EUR 2,497 EUR 17,404 EUR 2
Q3 7,318 EUR 3,958 EUR 22,054 EUR 3
Q4 8,641 EUR 5,872 EUR 25,021 EUR 2

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 4,119 EUR 1,434 EUR 16,115 EUR 1
Q2 7,756 EUR 3,015 EUR 26,884 EUR 1
Q3 6,768 EUR 2,838 EUR 22,264 EUR 1
Q4 6,758 EUR 3,752 EUR 20,820 EUR 1

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 936 EUR 1,045 EUR Not reported 1
Q2 1,416 EUR 1,539 EUR Not reported 1
Q3 1,205 EUR 1,278 EUR Not reported 1
Q4 1,571 EUR 1,292 EUR 2,700 EUR 1

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,068 EUR 1,183 EUR Not reported 1
Q2 1,378 EUR 1,519 EUR Not reported 1
Q3 1,175 EUR 1,299 EUR Not reported 1
Q4 1,320 EUR 1,457 EUR Not reported 1

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources