Manerox Invest OÜ

Registry code 16292683 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 16 Aug 2021–31 Dec 2022
Revenue5,866,4831,951,7031,487,787482,933
Revenue (non-commercial entities)————
Annual period profit / loss280,481113,361101,48651,441
Annual period result————
Assets855,4271,322,4112,289,205434,120
Equity546,769266,288152,92751,441
Current liabilities308,6581,056,1232,136,278382,679
Non-current liabilities————
Employees2330
Business income————
Cash and cash equivalents677,363820,6661,668,794131,157
Current assets855,4271,182,4112,289,205434,120
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets————
Labour costs-84,271-109,208-44,102—
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets————
Net assets————
Non-current assets0140,000——
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods266,288152,92751,441—
Service fee income————
Operating surplus (deficit)————
Operating profit (loss)214,273149,68898,09251,441
Profit (loss) before income tax280,481113,361101,48651,441

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

Registered legal-entity shareholders
ShareholderParticipationContributionOwnership typeStart date
Robmax OÜEstonian registry code 16726294ShareholderSource record 11799246
50% 1,250 EUR Sole ownership 2 Sep 2023
WMT INVEST OÜEstonian registry code 16276589ShareholderSource record 11799245
50% 1,250 EUR Sole ownership 2 Sep 2023

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 0 EUR 8,588 EUR 2,222,096 EUR 2
Q2 0 EUR 8,247 EUR 2,303,988 EUR 2
Q3 44,187 EUR 8,114 EUR 2,168,784 EUR 2

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 31,542 EUR 8,960 EUR 4,890,503 EUR 2
Q2 0 EUR 9,136 EUR 4,509,762 EUR 2
Q3 0 EUR 9,136 EUR 2,594,757 EUR 2
Q4 0 EUR 9,136 EUR 3,992,647 EUR 2

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 0 EUR 12,583 EUR 3,641,294 EUR 2
Q2 0 EUR 12,583 EUR 4,912,734 EUR 2
Q3 0 EUR 12,583 EUR 2,261,395 EUR 2
Q4 0 EUR 9,933 EUR 4,220,502 EUR 2

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 0 EUR 0 EUR 4,116,495 EUR Not reported
Q2 0 EUR 0 EUR 6,469,938 EUR Not reported
Q3 0 EUR 0 EUR 7,878,733 EUR 2
Q4 0 EUR 9,714 EUR 13,285,711 EUR 2

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 Not reported Not reported 0 EUR Not reported
Q2 Not reported Not reported 0 EUR Not reported
Q3 Not reported Not reported 0 EUR Not reported
Q4 Not reported Not reported 312,100 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources