Trixwalda OÜ

Registry code 16294446 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 18 Aug 2021–31 Dec 2022
Revenue626,94538,566—
Revenue (non-commercial entities)———
Annual period profit / loss75,23437,689-259
Annual period result———
Assets235,03855,0232,506
Equity115,16739,9332,241
Current liabilities83,41115,090265
Non-current liabilities36,460——
Employees800
Business income———
Cash and cash equivalents12,5982,506
Current assets156,64055,0232,506
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-1,877——
Labour costs-150,24000
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets———
Net assets———
Non-current assets78,398——
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods37,433-256—
Service fee income———
Operating surplus (deficit)———
Operating profit (loss)75,23437,689-259
Profit (loss) before income tax75,23437,689-259

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

Registered legal-entity shareholders
ShareholderParticipationContributionOwnership typeStart date
Sauna Üks OÜEstonian registry code 16289267OsanikSource record 13690049
100% 2,500 EUR Sole ownership 22 Apr 2026

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 23,180 EUR 16,471 EUR 96,336 EUR 11
Q2 19,458 EUR 16,194 EUR 85,185 EUR 8
Q3 10,344 EUR 7,563 EUR 20,893 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 28,930 EUR 20,800 EUR 203,841 EUR 15
Q2 35,205 EUR 18,214 EUR 169,080 EUR 13
Q3 36,410 EUR 23,510 EUR 179,045 EUR 13
Q4 46,696 EUR 25,768 EUR 128,157 EUR 12

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 Not reported Not reported 0 EUR Not reported
Q2 15,062 EUR 3,180 EUR 112,865 EUR 20
Q3 25,806 EUR 16,136 EUR 186,670 EUR 18
Q4 36,999 EUR 23,930 EUR 207,623 EUR 17

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources