VõluElu OÜ

Registry code 16303688 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Sep 2021–31 Dec 2022
Revenue59,30260,41431,33324,411
Revenue (non-commercial entities)————
Annual period profit / loss21,71332,8939,1761,045
Annual period result————
Assets68,33045,01216,2657,856
Equity64,82743,11410,2211,045
Current liabilities3,5031,8981,2941,161
Non-current liabilities004,7505,650
Employees1111
Business income————
Cash and cash equivalents51,33725,082—1,880
Current assets67,41144,48815,4416,732
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-506-300-300-75
Labour costs-13,407-11,672-10,978-7,161
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets————
Net assets————
Non-current assets9195248241,124
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods43,11410,2211,045—
Service fee income————
Operating surplus (deficit)————
Operating profit (loss)21,71332,8939,1851,045
Profit (loss) before income tax21,71332,8939,1761,045

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 4,179 EUR 1,201 EUR 19,303 EUR 1
Q2 3,505 EUR 1,296 EUR 13,197 EUR 1
Q3 3,001 EUR 1,296 EUR 12,504 EUR 1

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,433 EUR 929 EUR 15,762 EUR 1
Q2 3,439 EUR 1,010 EUR 13,744 EUR 1
Q3 3,350 EUR 1,010 EUR 13,684 EUR 1
Q4 3,275 EUR 1,010 EUR 13,386 EUR 1

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 721 EUR 815 EUR Not reported 1
Q2 745 EUR 840 EUR Not reported 1
Q3 745 EUR 840 EUR Not reported 1
Q4 3,469 EUR 840 EUR 14,989 EUR 1

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 655 EUR 740 EUR Not reported 1
Q2 674 EUR 764 EUR Not reported 1
Q3 674 EUR 764 EUR Not reported 1
Q4 674 EUR 764 EUR Not reported 1

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 Not reported Not reported Not reported Not reported
Q2 205 EUR 231 EUR Not reported 1
Q3 616 EUR 693 EUR Not reported 1
Q4 616 EUR 693 EUR Not reported 1

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources