Maxlahe OÜ

Registry code 16304334 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 2 Sep 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue8,89124,21116,66416,28813,211
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss5,51313,9857,3075,58912,716
Annual period result—————
Assets23,13721,73212,90311,71012,994
Equity21,51318,00012,3668,15412,716
Current liabilities1,6243,7325373,556278
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees00000
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents14,6105,058———
Current assets21,90820,09312,90311,71012,994
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-410-410———
Labour costs0-2,082-3,947-2,2560
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets1,2291,639———
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods13,5001,5152,559650
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)6,39714,8437,9668,56412,716
Profit (loss) before income tax6,07715,6197,9638,56412,716

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,244 EUR 0 EUR 7,000 EUR Not reported
Q2 798 EUR 0 EUR 3,325 EUR Not reported
Q3 816 EUR 0 EUR 4,400 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,246 EUR 294 EUR 10,392 EUR Not reported
Q2 389 EUR 0 EUR 1,900 EUR Not reported
Q3 Not reported Not reported 0 EUR Not reported
Q4 718 EUR 0 EUR 2,991 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 657 EUR 0 EUR 3,623 EUR Not reported
Q2 2,173 EUR 339 EUR 5,546 EUR Not reported
Q3 645 EUR 0 EUR 4,160 EUR 1
Q4 2,170 EUR 617 EUR 3,419 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 913 EUR 717 EUR 1,978 EUR 1
Q2 1,387 EUR 628 EUR 2,500 EUR 1
Q3 661 EUR 717 EUR 0 EUR Not reported
Q4 2,640 EUR 333 EUR 11,283 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,170 EUR 0 EUR 7,972 EUR Not reported
Q2 229 EUR 0 EUR 1,170 EUR Not reported
Q3 877 EUR 0 EUR 5,650 EUR 1
Q4 3,301 EUR 478 EUR 1,373 EUR 1

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No direct or ultimate accounting consolidation parent is reported for this LEI.

Reporting exceptions

  • Direct accounting consolidation parent · No person is known to control the entity (for example, control may be spread among diverse shareholders)
  • Ultimate accounting consolidation parent · No person is known to control the entity (for example, control may be spread among diverse shareholders)

These are source-reported exceptions to accounting-relationship reporting. They do not establish ownership or the absence of an owner.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources