Tok Invest OÜ

Registry code 16306793 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 6 Sep 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue76,66858,72844,28129,3326,579
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss3779,5636,0396,4791,516
Annual period result—————
Assets51,00827,52616,53610,6174,196
Equity25,47525,09816,53510,4964,017
Current liabilities17,7852,4281121179
Non-current liabilities7,748————
Employees11000
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents1,341387———
Current assets35,85027,52616,53610,6174,196
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-1,084————
Labour costs-8,288-3,319000
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets15,158————
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods23,59814,0357,9961,517—
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)-2,9238,6366,4316,628799
Profit (loss) before income tax3779,5636,0396,4791,516

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,901 EUR 919 EUR 19,736 EUR 1
Q2 1,955 EUR 946 EUR 23,332 EUR 1
Q3 1,878 EUR 973 EUR 21,204 EUR 1

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,315 EUR 835 EUR 14,431 EUR Not reported
Q2 2,430 EUR 862 EUR 22,817 EUR 1
Q3 1,470 EUR 867 EUR 15,134 EUR 1
Q4 1,682 EUR 867 EUR 25,110 EUR 1

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 183 EUR 0 EUR 7,402 EUR Not reported
Q2 777 EUR 0 EUR 16,226 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,045 EUR 0 EUR 16,915 EUR 1
Q4 1,401 EUR 773 EUR 15,733 EUR 1

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 146 EUR 0 EUR 4,136 EUR Not reported
Q2 263 EUR 0 EUR 10,660 EUR Not reported
Q3 480 EUR 0 EUR 12,553 EUR Not reported
Q4 748 EUR 0 EUR 14,758 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 421 EUR 0 EUR 4,804 EUR Not reported
Q2 482 EUR 0 EUR 8,683 EUR Not reported
Q3 209 EUR 0 EUR 7,262 EUR Not reported
Q4 641 EUR 0 EUR 10,091 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No direct or ultimate accounting consolidation parent is reported for this LEI.

Reporting exceptions

  • Direct accounting consolidation parent · Parent is reported as a natural person
  • Ultimate accounting consolidation parent · Parent is reported as a natural person

These are source-reported exceptions to accounting-relationship reporting. They do not establish ownership or the absence of an owner.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: . Some source checks are unavailable or stale.

Check incomplete
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No matching record

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No matching record

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No matching record

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No matching record

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No matching record

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No matching record

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No matching record

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No matching record

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources