INT-Frankfurt HR Consulting OÜ

Registry code 16307723 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 6 Sep 2021–31 Dec 2022
Revenue1,515,8731,116,367820,310292,800
Revenue (non-commercial entities)————
Annual period profit / loss15,8477,4529,7048,009
Annual period result————
Assets108,71845,94572,55435,957
Equity55,41439,56729,3158,009
Current liabilities53,3046,37843,23927,948
Non-current liabilities00——
Employees0000
Business income————
Cash and cash equivalents43,23616,6081,464—
Current assets108,71845,94572,55435,957
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets00——
Labour costs-15800-6,500
Share capital at nominal value5,1025,1025,1022,500
Liabilities and net assets————
Net assets————
Non-current assets00——
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods34,46527,01314,509—
Service fee income————
Operating surplus (deficit)————
Operating profit (loss)15,4046,8889,3668,009
Profit (loss) before income tax15,8477,4529,7048,009

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 Not reported Not reported 700,848 EUR Not reported
Q2 Not reported Not reported 495,438 EUR Not reported
Q3 Not reported Not reported 680,141 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 0 EUR 0 EUR 574,252 EUR Not reported
Q2 Not reported Not reported 647,909 EUR Not reported
Q3 Not reported Not reported 852,454 EUR Not reported
Q4 Not reported Not reported 805,939 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 Not reported Not reported 381,179 EUR Not reported
Q2 Not reported Not reported 543,441 EUR Not reported
Q3 Not reported Not reported 549,402 EUR Not reported
Q4 Not reported Not reported 635,393 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 Not reported Not reported 289,761 EUR Not reported
Q2 Not reported Not reported 416,207 EUR Not reported
Q3 Not reported Not reported 385,582 EUR Not reported
Q4 Not reported Not reported 422,078 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 Not reported Not reported Not reported Not reported
Q2 Not reported Not reported 47,400 EUR Not reported
Q3 Not reported Not reported 165,087 EUR Not reported
Q4 Not reported Not reported 217,437 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources