Ahula Auto OÜ

Registry code 16308734 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 7 Sep 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue91,39885,95383,23255,1708,937
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss4169096041,11344
Annual period result—————
Assets6,8729,8467,1325,6582,742
Equity3,0862,6701,7613,6572,544
Current liabilities3,7867,1765,3712,001198
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees11000
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents1,1251,289673——
Current assets1,7462,6619914,8432,742
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-2,059-1,926———
Labour costs-12,482-11,6417,4281,4850
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets5,1267,1856,141815—
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods2,6701,7611,15744—
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)4169096041,11344
Profit (loss) before income tax4169096041,11344

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,238 EUR 572 EUR 17,332 EUR 1
Q2 2,636 EUR 1,282 EUR 28,452 EUR 2
Q3 2,525 EUR 1,751 EUR 23,892 EUR 2

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,139 EUR 916 EUR 21,857 EUR 1
Q2 1,064 EUR 835 EUR 20,730 EUR 1
Q3 2,313 EUR 972 EUR 26,923 EUR 1
Q4 1,631 EUR 972 EUR 23,161 EUR 1

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,464 EUR 762 EUR 16,790 EUR 1
Q2 1,464 EUR 806 EUR 26,209 EUR 1
Q3 1,144 EUR 806 EUR 19,501 EUR 1
Q4 1,352 EUR 806 EUR 21,433 EUR 1

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,198 EUR 651 EUR 15,659 EUR 1
Q2 850 EUR 676 EUR 25,456 EUR 1
Q3 1,060 EUR 676 EUR 19,051 EUR 1
Q4 1,289 EUR 676 EUR 24,061 EUR 1

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 137 EUR 0 EUR 7,560 EUR Not reported
Q2 58 EUR 0 EUR 14,258 EUR Not reported
Q3 170 EUR 0 EUR 14,122 EUR Not reported
Q4 792 EUR 400 EUR 16,288 EUR 1

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources