Picarorelle Gallibrasa OÜ

Registry code 16311647 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 9 Sep 2021–31 Dec 2022
Revenue194,87657,671151,546
Revenue (non-commercial entities)———
Annual period profit / loss-12,0811,44482,180
Annual period result———
Assets109,65286,50497,155
Equity71,54383,62482,180
Current liabilities38,1092,88014,975
Non-current liabilities———
Employees334
Business income———
Cash and cash equivalents88,59184,48394,628
Current assets109,65286,50497,155
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets———
Labour costs-13,265-3,904-16,712
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets———
Net assets———
Non-current assets———
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods83,62482,180—
Service fee income———
Operating surplus (deficit)———
Operating profit (loss)-12,0851,43882,180
Profit (loss) before income tax-12,0811,44482,180

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

Registered legal-entity shareholders
ShareholderParticipationContributionOwnership typeStart date
Fiscalinvest OÜEstonian registry code 17169938ShareholderSource record 13917882
100% 2,500 EUR Sole ownership 12 Aug 2026

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,393 EUR 1,496 EUR 73,126 EUR 2
Q2 2,350 EUR 1,815 EUR 74,998 EUR 3
Q3 152 EUR 240 EUR 14,944 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 727 EUR 777 EUR 92,752 EUR 3
Q2 4,649 EUR 3,478 EUR 96,333 EUR 4
Q3 4,542 EUR 3,573 EUR 88,801 EUR 3
Q4 1,630 EUR 896 EUR 93,353 EUR 3

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,770 EUR 626 EUR 20,451 EUR 2
Q2 895 EUR 526 EUR 31,604 EUR 2
Q3 1,231 EUR 1,109 EUR 16,971 EUR 2
Q4 1,617 EUR 1,230 EUR 96,172 EUR 4

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,482 EUR 1,203 EUR 18,018 EUR Not reported
Q2 21 EUR 0 EUR 12,844 EUR 2
Q3 929 EUR 513 EUR 12,512 EUR 1
Q4 255 EUR 288 EUR 15,822 EUR 1

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 5,145 EUR 514 EUR 24,225 EUR 2
Q2 7,822 EUR 1,463 EUR 34,238 EUR 2
Q3 3,773 EUR 1,192 EUR 32,519 EUR 3
Q4 1,608 EUR 1,294 EUR 29,642 EUR 3

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources