Favorte Telliskivi OÜ

Registry code 16312635 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 10 Sep 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue164,819163,030163,732176,42355,464
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss24,07028,10718,14664,38824,407
Annual period result—————
Assets1,644,7941,176,8191,182,3851,160,2751,140,061
Equity552,067527,998499,890477,563413,175
Current liabilities392,82393,217101,26265,34968,067
Non-current liabilities699,904555,604581,233617,363658,819
Employees00000
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents22,1841,1487,0825,4923,662
Current assets1,644,7941,176,8191,182,38530,27530,061
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets—————
Labour costs00000
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets——01,130,0001,110,000
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods135,049106,94288,79524,407—
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)81,19875,58561,65983,33129,816
Profit (loss) before income tax24,07028,10718,14664,38824,407

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

Registered legal-entity shareholders
ShareholderParticipationContributionOwnership typeStart date
Osaühing FavorteEstonian registry code 10040012ShareholderSource record 11733765
100% 2,500 EUR Sole ownership 2 Sep 2023

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 0 EUR 0 EUR 49,337 EUR Not reported
Q2 0 EUR 0 EUR 43,533 EUR Not reported
Q3 4,389 EUR 0 EUR 41,235 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 3,231 EUR 0 EUR 46,626 EUR Not reported
Q2 0 EUR 0 EUR 40,233 EUR Not reported
Q3 0 EUR 0 EUR 35,400 EUR Not reported
Q4 5,858 EUR 0 EUR 44,132 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 3,897 EUR 0 EUR 46,739 EUR Not reported
Q2 4,904 EUR 0 EUR 39,309 EUR Not reported
Q3 4,037 EUR 0 EUR 37,588 EUR Not reported
Q4 4,325 EUR 0 EUR 40,298 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 0 EUR 0 EUR 46,495 EUR Not reported
Q2 2,774 EUR 0 EUR 42,588 EUR Not reported
Q3 175 EUR 0 EUR 36,728 EUR Not reported
Q4 3,944 EUR 0 EUR 40,693 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 4,315 EUR 0 EUR 41,311 EUR Not reported
Q2 2,914 EUR 0 EUR 37,561 EUR Not reported
Q3 2,804 EUR 0 EUR 44,142 EUR Not reported
Q4 3,570 EUR 0 EUR 48,808 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources