Hydraulic Repair Service OÜ

Registry code 16319784 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 17 Sep 2021–31 Dec 2022
Revenue17,27411,75713,127
Revenue (non-commercial entities)———
Annual period profit / loss1,196-423555
Annual period result———
Assets6,7815,7625,905
Equity4,4403,2443,667
Current liabilities2,3412,5182,238
Non-current liabilities———
Employees000
Business income———
Cash and cash equivalents1,727——
Current assets3,9335,1505,071
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-264-222-56
Labour costs000
Share capital at nominal value5,0005,0005,000
Liabilities and net assets———
Net assets———
Non-current assets2,848612834
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods-1,756-1,333-1,889
Service fee income———
Operating surplus (deficit)———
Operating profit (loss)1,206-422555
Profit (loss) before income tax1,196-423555

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 116 EUR 0 EUR 3,397 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,897 EUR 0 EUR 8,932 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,420 EUR 0 EUR 7,194 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 812 EUR 0 EUR 7,457 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,134 EUR 0 EUR 16,089 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,821 EUR 0 EUR 5,753 EUR Not reported
Q4 107 EUR 0 EUR 3,041 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 33 EUR 0 EUR 3,091 EUR Not reported
Q2 223 EUR 0 EUR 6,318 EUR Not reported
Q3 479 EUR 0 EUR 3,636 EUR Not reported
Q4 179 EUR 0 EUR 3,837 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 41 EUR 0 EUR 3,619 EUR Not reported
Q2 5 EUR 0 EUR 3,001 EUR Not reported
Q3 Not reported Not reported 2,626 EUR Not reported
Q4 Not reported Not reported 2,714 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 0 EUR 0 EUR 1,434 EUR Not reported
Q2 178 EUR 0 EUR 3,365 EUR Not reported
Q3 45 EUR 0 EUR 2,740 EUR Not reported
Q4 160 EUR 0 EUR 4,260 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources