Tuukri Invest OÜ

Registry code 16331012 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Oct 2021–31 Dec 2022
Revenue19,96220,98432,771—
Revenue (non-commercial entities)————
Annual period profit / loss-10,304407,3537,201-2,333
Annual period result————
Assets507,280595,304183,76567,667
Equity404,417414,7207,368-2,333
Current liabilities72,60573,91374,72670,000
Non-current liabilities30,258106,671101,671—
Employees0110
Business income————
Cash and cash equivalents5,35590,820112,324—
Current assets6,83791,841115,03567,667
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-3,020-2,911-2,398-2,333
Labour costs0-13,636-8,0760
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets————
Net assets————
Non-current assets500,443503,46368,730—
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods412,2214,867-2,3330
Service fee income————
Operating surplus (deficit)————
Operating profit (loss)-8,902411,5348,634-2,333
Profit (loss) before income tax-10,304407,3537,201-2,333

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

Registered legal-entity shareholders
ShareholderParticipationContributionOwnership typeStart date
SP Makari Invest OÜEstonian registry code 16117336ShareholderSource record 11262197
100% 2,500 EUR Sole ownership 1 Sep 2023

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,141 EUR 0 EUR 3,839 EUR Not reported
Q2 20 EUR 0 EUR 2,956 EUR Not reported
Q3 166 EUR 0 EUR 2,419 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 3,164 EUR 840 EUR 5,559 EUR Not reported
Q2 373 EUR 0 EUR 5,015 EUR Not reported
Q3 451 EUR 0 EUR 4,987 EUR Not reported
Q4 2,548 EUR 0 EUR 4,946 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,519 EUR 1,491 EUR 5,507 EUR Not reported
Q2 3,305 EUR 1,306 EUR 5,282 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,444 EUR 938 EUR 4,971 EUR Not reported
Q4 3,019 EUR 938 EUR 5,184 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,676 EUR 0 EUR Not reported Not reported
Q2 1,193 EUR 0 EUR 7,825 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,584 EUR 772 EUR 9,436 EUR Not reported
Q4 3,220 EUR 1,060 EUR 4,671 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,676 EUR 0 EUR Not reported Not reported
Q2 Not reported Not reported Not reported Not reported
Q3 Not reported Not reported Not reported Not reported
Q4 1,676 EUR 0 EUR Not reported Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources