Arhitekt Indrek Järve OÜ

Registry code 16334766 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 6 Oct 2021–31 Dec 2022
Revenue3,93032,82585,65338,770
Revenue (non-commercial entities)————
Annual period profit / loss-2,539-11,282-29812,890
Annual period result————
Assets1,2705,31336,34024,331
Equity1,2703,80915,09215,390
Current liabilities01,50421,2488,941
Non-current liabilities————
Employees0222
Business income————
Cash and cash equivalents56543317,38114,032
Current assets1,27063231,83718,455
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets————
Labour costs0-17,947-56,212-16,997
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets————
Net assets————
Non-current assets04,6814,5035,876
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods1,30912,59112,8900
Service fee income————
Operating surplus (deficit)————
Operating profit (loss)-2,539-11,283-25112,890
Profit (loss) before income tax-2,539-11,282-29812,890

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 30 EUR 0 EUR 280 EUR Not reported
Q2 261 EUR 0 EUR 3,330 EUR Not reported
Q3 1 EUR 0 EUR 0 EUR Not reported
Q4 Not reported Not reported Not reported Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 11,331 EUR 6,311 EUR 19,710 EUR 2
Q2 8,162 EUR 5,427 EUR 14,645 EUR 2
Q3 2,121 EUR 1,436 EUR 15,400 EUR 2
Q4 1,867 EUR 957 EUR 140 EUR 1

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 8,338 EUR 3,677 EUR 25,313 EUR 2
Q2 3,399 EUR 3,623 EUR 0 EUR 2
Q3 4,230 EUR 4,519 EUR 20,390 EUR 2
Q4 8,677 EUR 6,311 EUR 7,610 EUR 2

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,019 EUR 0 EUR 10,220 EUR Not reported
Q2 990 EUR 0 EUR 5,000 EUR Not reported
Q3 Not reported Not reported 0 EUR 2
Q4 3,538 EUR 3,783 EUR 0 EUR 2

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: . Some source checks are unavailable or stale.

Check incomplete
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No matching record

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No matching record

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No matching record

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No matching record

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No matching record

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No matching record

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No matching record

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No matching record

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No matching record

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources