AbiStroi OÜ

Registry code 16348231 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 22 Oct 2021–31 Dec 2022
Revenue477,373114,19789,14783,922
Revenue (non-commercial entities)————
Annual period profit / loss87,841-26453426,375
Annual period result————
Assets255,72973,78636,84234,133
Equity116,98629,14529,40928,875
Current liabilities110,74513,4237,4335,258
Non-current liabilities27,99831,218——
Employees2241
Business income————
Cash and cash equivalents33,09215,10822,443—
Current assets222,56029,72127,64330,302
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-11,719-4,306-2,239-250
Labour costs-50,182-43,195-36,721-2,576
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets————
Net assets————
Non-current assets33,16944,0659,1993,831
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods26,64526,90926,375—
Service fee income————
Operating surplus (deficit)————
Operating profit (loss)88,891-17451126,375
Profit (loss) before income tax87,841-26453426,375

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 19,467 EUR 2,921 EUR 279,123 EUR 1
Q2 16,147 EUR 2,685 EUR 178,421 EUR 1
Q3 5,407 EUR 2,847 EUR 44,673 EUR 1

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 15,489 EUR 6,633 EUR 94,897 EUR 2
Q2 18,419 EUR 6,787 EUR 96,297 EUR 2
Q3 15,994 EUR 6,787 EUR 74,712 EUR 1
Q4 8,448 EUR 3,377 EUR 114,826 EUR 1

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 6,740 EUR 3,212 EUR 26,305 EUR 2
Q2 5,271 EUR 3,013 EUR 22,331 EUR 2
Q3 3,448 EUR 2,175 EUR 21,111 EUR 2
Q4 6,168 EUR 6,099 EUR 28,938 EUR 2

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,300 EUR 1,425 EUR 15,403 EUR 1
Q2 1,911 EUR 606 EUR 14,725 EUR 4
Q3 6,956 EUR 2,336 EUR 33,084 EUR 7
Q4 9,776 EUR 6,411 EUR 33,693 EUR 2

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,442 EUR 0 EUR 17,101 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,230 EUR 0 EUR 16,922 EUR Not reported
Q3 183 EUR 0 EUR 10,876 EUR Not reported
Q4 2,123 EUR 0 EUR 31,504 EUR 2

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources