Sisi real estate OÜ

Registry code 16348780 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 22 Oct 2021–31 Dec 2022
Revenue57,878176,01044,13150,391
Revenue (non-commercial entities)————
Annual period profit / loss16,959136,95312,52023,249
Annual period result————
Assets327,277199,297205,21626,155
Equity189,682172,72335,77023,250
Current liabilities7,8626,0745,7582,905
Non-current liabilities129,73320,500163,688—
Employees1111
Business income————
Cash and cash equivalents1,375199,29531,976—
Current assets1,716199,29732,04626,155
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-667———
Labour costs-15,984-13,159-4,857-4,312
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets————
Net assets————
Non-current assets325,5610173,170—
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods172,72335,77023,2500
Service fee income————
Operating surplus (deficit)————
Operating profit (loss)21,727142,73415,58523,249
Profit (loss) before income tax16,959136,95312,52023,249

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,371 EUR 75 EUR 6,020 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,130 EUR 224 EUR 4,213 EUR Not reported
Q3 2,230 EUR 224 EUR 10,987 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 6,862 EUR 1,478 EUR 30,434 EUR 1
Q2 3,177 EUR 1,717 EUR 9,184 EUR 1
Q3 4,357 EUR 1,717 EUR 15,181 EUR 1
Q4 5,475 EUR 1,717 EUR 18,171 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,984 EUR 894 EUR 12,776 EUR 1
Q2 5,684 EUR 1,002 EUR 23,741 EUR 1
Q3 2,111 EUR 1,002 EUR 8,793 EUR 1
Q4 3,363 EUR 1,002 EUR 12,287 EUR 1

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,554 EUR 1,696 EUR Not reported Not reported
Q2 Not reported Not reported Not reported Not reported
Q3 139 EUR 0 EUR 6,027 EUR 1
Q4 2,388 EUR 840 EUR 10,689 EUR 1

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 Not reported Not reported Not reported Not reported
Q2 Not reported Not reported Not reported Not reported
Q3 Not reported Not reported Not reported Not reported
Q4 Not reported Not reported Not reported 1

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources