Ristikivi Talu OÜ

Registry code 16351457 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 27 Oct 2021–31 Dec 2022
Revenue120,95177,42355,81762,173
Revenue (non-commercial entities)————
Annual period profit / loss23,01511,7164,29721,496
Annual period result————
Assets127,791121,97968,64157,874
Equity63,02440,00928,29323,996
Current liabilities17,9159,2786,4442,391
Non-current liabilities46,85272,69233,90431,487
Employees2111
Business income————
Cash and cash equivalents15,34911,22511,61414,983
Current assets38,02715,42620,48019,304
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-10,139-8,627-4,760-3,072
Labour costs-33,046-18,112-15,706-4,375
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets————
Net assets————
Non-current assets89,764106,55348,16138,570
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods37,50925,79321,496—
Service fee income————
Operating surplus (deficit)————
Operating profit (loss)24,67612,7044,39821,574
Profit (loss) before income tax23,01511,7164,29721,496

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 10,729 EUR 3,526 EUR 66,041 EUR 2
Q2 8,228 EUR 4,221 EUR 31,491 EUR 3
Q3 9,518 EUR 4,485 EUR 42,454 EUR 3

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 4,805 EUR 2,060 EUR 23,375 EUR 2
Q2 5,965 EUR 3,087 EUR 21,728 EUR 2
Q3 7,537 EUR 3,087 EUR 31,179 EUR 2
Q4 5,584 EUR 3,087 EUR 22,198 EUR 2

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 5,224 EUR 1,524 EUR 26,278 EUR 1
Q2 2,106 EUR 1,524 EUR 13,513 EUR 1
Q3 4,266 EUR 1,524 EUR 78,989 EUR 1
Q4 3,194 EUR 1,524 EUR 17,966 EUR 1

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,239 EUR 821 EUR 17,498 EUR 1
Q2 1,121 EUR 840 EUR 9,689 EUR 1
Q3 2,971 EUR 1,423 EUR 15,887 EUR 1
Q4 3,543 EUR 1,524 EUR 15,675 EUR 1

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,863 EUR 0 EUR 11,475 EUR Not reported
Q2 379 EUR 0 EUR 6,500 EUR Not reported
Q3 3,390 EUR 0 EUR 22,021 EUR 1
Q4 2,647 EUR 812 EUR 18,844 EUR 1

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources