Airsoftgo OÜ

Registry code 16353960 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Nov 2021–31 Dec 2022
Revenue188,814154,840131,476221,303
Revenue (non-commercial entities)————
Annual period profit / loss14,1091851,177103,967
Annual period result————
Assets280,063262,088261,074212,922
Equity131,044118,840118,721117,860
Current liabilities149,019143,248120,02791,050
Non-current liabilities0022,3264,012
Employees0111
Business income————
Cash and cash equivalents8,0418,8905,317—
Current assets277,709258,993228,106203,671
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-741-6,973-7,629-1,688
Labour costs0-6,053-16,959-15,641
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets————
Net assets————
Non-current assets2,3543,09532,9689,251
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods116,935118,655117,54413,630
Service fee income————
Operating surplus (deficit)————
Operating profit (loss)14,1091,9542,654104,342
Profit (loss) before income tax14,1091851,177103,967

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 7,575 EUR 0 EUR 70,228 EUR Not reported
Q2 9,153 EUR 0 EUR 77,702 EUR Not reported
Q3 9,248 EUR 0 EUR 80,186 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 6,846 EUR 0 EUR 69,411 EUR Not reported
Q2 7,032 EUR 0 EUR 87,654 EUR Not reported
Q3 8,530 EUR 0 EUR 82,840 EUR Not reported
Q4 11,430 EUR 0 EUR 96,435 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 3,935 EUR 857 EUR 44,023 EUR 1
Q2 7,081 EUR 963 EUR 56,970 EUR 1
Q3 8,434 EUR 1,135 EUR 80,759 EUR Not reported
Q4 5,955 EUR 0 EUR 63,967 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 9,586 EUR 1,746 EUR 72,657 EUR 2
Q2 5,616 EUR 1,858 EUR 56,977 EUR 1
Q3 5,044 EUR 839 EUR 53,403 EUR 1
Q4 4,455 EUR 804 EUR 49,483 EUR 1

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 4,254 EUR 502 EUR 59,172 EUR 1
Q2 9,703 EUR 812 EUR 103,722 EUR 1
Q3 9,304 EUR 812 EUR 104,559 EUR 2
Q4 8,057 EUR 1,267 EUR 85,230 EUR 2

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources