A-Expert Kinnisvara OÜ

Registry code 16354970 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Nov 2021–31 Dec 2022
Revenue69,15970,21871,79562,203
Revenue (non-commercial entities)————
Annual period profit / loss5,0301,10151,91929,489
Annual period result————
Assets743,995738,965818,695691,516
Equity720,495715,465711,864689,434
Current liabilities003,8312,082
Non-current liabilities23,50023,500103,000—
Employees0011
Business income————
Cash and cash equivalents100,31999,380164,76831,989
Current assets118,374127,176226,43440,812
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-36,599-35,294-34,570—
Labour costs-12,639-11,745-13,6242,729
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets————
Net assets————
Non-current assets625,621611,789592,261650,704
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods712,965711,864657,445657,445
Service fee income————
Operating surplus (deficit)————
Operating profit (loss)427-4,28550,91929,489
Profit (loss) before income tax5,0301,10151,91929,489

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 4,132 EUR 1,305 EUR 17,626 EUR Not reported
Q2 4,394 EUR 1,373 EUR 15,796 EUR Not reported
Q3 4,432 EUR 1,407 EUR 15,772 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 4,482 EUR 1,206 EUR 17,617 EUR Not reported
Q2 4,382 EUR 1,305 EUR 16,992 EUR Not reported
Q3 4,452 EUR 1,305 EUR 16,281 EUR Not reported
Q4 4,728 EUR 1,305 EUR 18,038 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 3,789 EUR 985 EUR 18,858 EUR Not reported
Q2 4,344 EUR 1,008 EUR 17,627 EUR Not reported
Q3 4,059 EUR 1,008 EUR 18,059 EUR Not reported
Q4 4,150 EUR 1,008 EUR 18,404 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 3,446 EUR 940 EUR 17,056 EUR Not reported
Q2 3,305 EUR 940 EUR 16,347 EUR Not reported
Q3 3,309 EUR 940 EUR 16,836 EUR Not reported
Q4 3,099 EUR 940 EUR 15,867 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,625 EUR 0 EUR 8,469 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,369 EUR 0 EUR 11,411 EUR Not reported
Q3 2,095 EUR 0 EUR 17,275 EUR Not reported
Q4 2,794 EUR 587 EUR 18,820 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources