Lemmatsi Ehitus OÜ

Registry code 16356839 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 3 Nov 2021–31 Dec 2022
Revenue42,54342,31120,39928,787
Revenue (non-commercial entities)————
Annual period profit / loss-13,23714,7231,52850
Annual period result————
Assets8,17223,3615,0026,766
Equity5,54718,7834,0772,549
Current liabilities2,6254,5789254,217
Non-current liabilities————
Employees1101
Business income————
Cash and cash equivalents2,086———
Current assets8,17221,3112,6524,116
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-100-300-300-350
Labour costs-14,226-4,389-970-2,010
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets————
Net assets————
Non-current assets02,0502,3502,650
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods16,2841,56149—
Service fee income————
Operating surplus (deficit)————
Operating profit (loss)-10,90414,7151,5230
Profit (loss) before income tax-13,23714,7231,52850

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,702 EUR 1,064 EUR 4,500 EUR 1
Q2 1,653 EUR 1,089 EUR 7,176 EUR Not reported
Q3 363 EUR 386 EUR 0 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 3,270 EUR 1,006 EUR 14,263 EUR 1
Q2 2,747 EUR 1,085 EUR 13,713 EUR 1
Q3 2,148 EUR 1,085 EUR 10,970 EUR 1
Q4 2,281 EUR 1,085 EUR 11,706 EUR 1

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 38 EUR 0 EUR 1,065 EUR Not reported
Q2 262 EUR 0 EUR 2,080 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,676 EUR 0 EUR 16,016 EUR Not reported
Q4 3,122 EUR 642 EUR 13,083 EUR 1

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 460 EUR 492 EUR 2,246 EUR Not reported
Q2 320 EUR 0 EUR 2,563 EUR Not reported
Q3 870 EUR 0 EUR 8,961 EUR Not reported
Q4 670 EUR 0 EUR 7,492 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 668 EUR 0 EUR 3,936 EUR Not reported
Q2 231 EUR 0 EUR 4,130 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,081 EUR 0 EUR 8,618 EUR Not reported
Q4 375 EUR 260 EUR 5,550 EUR 1

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources