REVELLIS Invest OÜ

Registry code 16363928 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 11 Nov 2021–31 Dec 2022
Revenue————
Revenue (non-commercial entities)————
Annual period profit / loss1,927,5929,445,41183,862,8943,377,731
Annual period result————
Assets202,286,635203,359,043203,300,828118,380,231
Equity202,286,635203,359,043198,865,394118,380,231
Current liabilities—0163,391—
Non-current liabilities—04,272,043—
Employees0000
Business income————
Cash and cash equivalents5,661,0016,456,45630,734,3118,404,871
Current assets55,592,43961,313,20756,372,5818,404,871
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets————
Labour costs-127,680-127,68000
Share capital at nominal value10,00010,00010,00010,000
Liabilities and net assets————
Net assets————
Non-current assets146,694,196142,045,836146,928,247109,975,360
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods85,356,54378,911,132——
Service fee income————
Operating surplus (deficit)————
Operating profit (loss)-194,239-226,903-214,598-73,477
Profit (loss) before income tax2,751,03610,195,41183,862,8943,377,731

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 296,408 EUR 13,387 EUR 5,038 EUR Not reported
Q2 16,850 EUR 13,387 EUR 15,427 EUR Not reported
Q3 464,429 EUR 13,387 EUR Not reported Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 12,989 EUR 13,229 EUR Not reported Not reported
Q2 554,540 EUR 13,387 EUR Not reported Not reported
Q3 13,192 EUR 13,387 EUR Not reported Not reported
Q4 13,147 EUR 13,387 EUR Not reported Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 8,448 EUR 8,608 EUR 11,129 EUR Not reported
Q2 149,295 EUR 149,535 EUR 11,191 EUR Not reported
Q3 12,672 EUR 12,912 EUR 11,433 EUR Not reported
Q4 770,135 EUR 12,912 EUR Not reported Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 Not reported Not reported Not reported Not reported
Q2 Not reported Not reported Not reported Not reported
Q3 Not reported Not reported Not reported Not reported
Q4 20,584 EUR 20,584 EUR Not reported Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No direct or ultimate accounting consolidation parent is reported for this LEI.

Reporting exceptions

  • Direct accounting consolidation parent · Parent is not subject to accounting consolidation
  • Ultimate accounting consolidation parent · Parent is not subject to accounting consolidation

These are source-reported exceptions to accounting-relationship reporting. They do not establish ownership or the absence of an owner.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources