Bermardera Guzbenmaza OÜ

Registry code 16364483 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 12 Nov 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue135,30419,0741,200
Revenue (non-commercial entities)———
Annual period profit / loss2429,902832
Annual period result———
Assets18,67716,3641,160
Equity9,99913,5241,160
Current liabilities8,6782,8400
Non-current liabilities00—
Employees220
Business income———
Cash and cash equivalents———
Current assets6,5409,3421,160
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-1,730——
Labour costs-18,093-1,2700
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,7922,500
Liabilities and net assets———
Net assets———
Non-current assets12,1377,022—
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods8300—
Service fee income———
Operating surplus (deficit)———
Operating profit (loss)2429,902832
Profit (loss) before income tax2429,902832

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

Registered legal-entity shareholders
ShareholderParticipationContributionOwnership typeStart date
Fiscalinvest OÜEstonian registry code 17169938ShareholderSource record 13404436
100% 2,500 EUR Sole ownership 5 Nov 2025

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 0 EUR 0 EUR 10,142 EUR Not reported
Q2 Not reported Not reported 15,633 EUR Not reported
Q3 Not reported Not reported 12,308 EUR Not reported
Q4 Not reported Not reported Not reported Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 0 EUR 39 EUR 37,124 EUR 2
Q2 1,162 EUR 1,074 EUR 68,327 EUR 2
Q3 187 EUR 110 EUR 14,810 EUR 2
Q4 0 EUR 0 EUR 3,410 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 662 EUR 1,203 EUR 5,999 EUR 2
Q2 1,882 EUR 1,153 EUR 14,716 EUR 2
Q3 1,280 EUR 615 EUR 35,798 EUR 2
Q4 2,256 EUR 2,184 EUR 65,788 EUR 2

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 Not reported Not reported 750 EUR 1
Q2 0 EUR 0 EUR 2,331 EUR 1
Q3 1,049 EUR 0 EUR 6,827 EUR 1
Q4 1,449 EUR 731 EUR 7,850 EUR 2

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources