Chrismart Invest OÜ

Registry code 16382897 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 6 Dec 2021–31 Dec 2022
Revenue7,21378,51249,04719,917
Revenue (non-commercial entities)————
Annual period profit / loss-8,81036,30924,4822,531
Annual period result————
Assets92,90093,77140,7118,650
Equity58,60467,42031,1065,031
Current liabilities33,21126,3519,6053,619
Non-current liabilities1,085———
Employees0000
Business income————
Cash and cash equivalents04910—
Current assets92,90093,77140,7118,650
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets————
Labour costs0000
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets————
Net assets————
Non-current assets————
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods67,41431,1116,6240
Service fee income————
Operating surplus (deficit)————
Operating profit (loss)-8,81036,30024,4822,531
Profit (loss) before income tax-8,81036,30924,4822,531

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 866 EUR 0 EUR 0 EUR Not reported
Q2 854 EUR 0 EUR 0 EUR Not reported
Q3 302 EUR 0 EUR 0 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 784 EUR 0 EUR 2,290 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,059 EUR 0 EUR 3,020 EUR Not reported
Q3 719 EUR 0 EUR 2,500 EUR Not reported
Q4 845 EUR 0 EUR 0 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,622 EUR 0 EUR 5,480 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,079 EUR 0 EUR 63,530 EUR Not reported
Q3 2,033 EUR 0 EUR 11,083 EUR Not reported
Q4 1,375 EUR 0 EUR 1,849 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,041 EUR 0 EUR 10,585 EUR Not reported
Q2 675 EUR 0 EUR 6,142 EUR Not reported
Q3 908 EUR 0 EUR 8,150 EUR Not reported
Q4 2,005 EUR 0 EUR 22,190 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 908 EUR 0 EUR 5,460 EUR Not reported
Q2 5 EUR 0 EUR 1,954 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,043 EUR 0 EUR 9,296 EUR Not reported
Q4 586 EUR 0 EUR 6,347 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources