SLS Teenustööd OÜ

Registry code 16383517 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 7 Dec 2021–31 Dec 2022
Revenue72,48582,55169,23084,658
Revenue (non-commercial entities)————
Annual period profit / loss-13,7212194,33941,103
Annual period result————
Assets36,17956,19361,09145,247
Equity31,93945,66045,44141,102
Current liabilities4,2389,99310,7134,042
Non-current liabilities25404,937103
Employees1111
Business income————
Cash and cash equivalents1,9951,498195—
Current assets2,6319,39814,2397,720
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-10,213-9,858-9,175-4,431
Labour costs-24,813-20,366-17,012-2,157
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets————
Net assets————
Non-current assets33,54846,79546,85237,527
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods45,66045,44141,1020
Service fee income————
Operating surplus (deficit)————
Operating profit (loss)-13,5788095,16041,103
Profit (loss) before income tax-13,7212194,33941,103

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 4,871 EUR 3,338 EUR 22,709 EUR 1
Q2 6,613 EUR 2,168 EUR 28,644 EUR 1
Q3 3,160 EUR 2,034 EUR 15,064 EUR 1

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 4,092 EUR 1,759 EUR 20,080 EUR 1
Q2 3,939 EUR 2,049 EUR 19,793 EUR 1
Q3 2,860 EUR 2,049 EUR 14,039 EUR 1
Q4 5,878 EUR 3,614 EUR 19,410 EUR 1

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 4,126 EUR 1,432 EUR 25,853 EUR 1
Q2 3,548 EUR 1,432 EUR 24,475 EUR 1
Q3 3,689 EUR 1,945 EUR 17,798 EUR 1
Q4 3,692 EUR 1,945 EUR 27,114 EUR 1

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,335 EUR 1,135 EUR 5,331 EUR 1
Q2 2,169 EUR 1,432 EUR 17,293 EUR 1
Q3 2,569 EUR 1,432 EUR 18,698 EUR 1
Q4 2,249 EUR 1,123 EUR 18,742 EUR 1

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 0 EUR 0 EUR 10,966 EUR Not reported
Q2 2,232 EUR 0 EUR 16,829 EUR Not reported
Q3 3,212 EUR 0 EUR 27,726 EUR Not reported
Q4 3,361 EUR 0 EUR 29,017 EUR 1

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources