Haanjamehe Talu OÜ

Registry code 16383701 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 7 Dec 2021–31 Dec 2022
Revenue38,53514,96917,448
Revenue (non-commercial entities)———
Annual period profit / loss-4,386-8,959-7,581
Annual period result———
Assets290,942287,152212,974
Equity129,525133,911142,870
Current liabilities22,41714,94115,104
Non-current liabilities139,000138,30055,000
Employees001
Business income———
Cash and cash equivalents26636,492
Current assets40,32631,06510,913
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-5,471-5,734-7,390
Labour costs-62700
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets———
Net assets———
Non-current assets250,616256,087202,061
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods-16,540-7,581—
Service fee income———
Operating surplus (deficit)———
Operating profit (loss)-4,386-8,959-7,581
Profit (loss) before income tax-4,386-8,959-7,581

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,089 EUR 0 EUR 15 EUR Not reported
Q2 652 EUR 0 EUR 17,447 EUR Not reported
Q3 6,290 EUR 0 EUR 13,122 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 3,183 EUR 0 EUR 23,519 EUR Not reported
Q2 359 EUR 364 EUR 26,524 EUR 1
Q3 908 EUR 862 EUR 20,428 EUR Not reported
Q4 1,156 EUR 0 EUR 25,830 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 Not reported Not reported 19,876 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,253 EUR 0 EUR 6,752 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,348 EUR 0 EUR 9,527 EUR Not reported
Q4 1,085 EUR 176 EUR 3,938 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 Not reported Not reported 6,134 EUR Not reported
Q2 0 EUR 0 EUR 3,060 EUR Not reported
Q3 Not reported Not reported 2,598 EUR Not reported
Q4 Not reported Not reported 3,392 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 Not reported Not reported Not reported Not reported
Q2 Not reported Not reported 1,827 EUR Not reported
Q3 Not reported Not reported 3,758 EUR Not reported
Q4 Not reported Not reported 3,890 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources