ALLADYN TRAVEL TECHNOLOGIES OÜ

Registry code 16387001 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 10 Dec 2021–31 Dec 2022
Revenue945,624—727,142576,366
Revenue (non-commercial entities)————
Annual period profit / loss———180,350
Annual period result————
Assets1,080,408—1,097,425972,171
Equity———190,350
Current liabilities———781,821
Non-current liabilities————
Employees2—20
Business income————
Cash and cash equivalents———418,974
Current assets———972,171
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets————
Labour costs———0
Share capital at nominal value———10,000
Liabilities and net assets————
Net assets————
Non-current assets————
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods————
Service fee income————
Operating surplus (deficit)————
Operating profit (loss)———180,350
Profit (loss) before income tax———180,350

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 4,229 EUR 4,369 EUR 261,758 EUR 1
Q2 3,864 EUR 4,215 EUR 101,649 EUR 1
Q3 3,864 EUR 4,215 EUR 628,389 EUR 1

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 14,900 EUR 16,057 EUR 128,654 EUR 1
Q2 6,901 EUR 7,460 EUR 126,772 EUR 1
Q3 4,326 EUR 4,677 EUR 407,804 EUR 1
Q4 4,326 EUR 4,677 EUR 265,593 EUR 1

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 14,234 EUR 15,432 EUR 319,408 EUR 2
Q2 14,413 EUR 15,434 EUR 90,541 EUR 2
Q3 14,510 EUR 15,434 EUR 323,835 EUR 2
Q4 14,247 EUR 15,434 EUR 126,584 EUR 2

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 Not reported Not reported 271,976 EUR Not reported
Q2 0 EUR 0 EUR 243,104 EUR Not reported
Q3 2,034 EUR 2,205 EUR 372,138 EUR 1
Q4 12,141 EUR 13,162 EUR 311,044 EUR 2

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 Not reported Not reported Not reported Not reported
Q2 10 EUR 0 EUR 90,481 EUR Not reported
Q3 30 EUR 0 EUR 173,865 EUR Not reported
Q4 0 EUR 0 EUR 514,174 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources