6x6 OÜ

Registry code 16390606 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 15 Dec 2021–31 Dec 2022
Revenue270,812178,877117,62280,789
Revenue (non-commercial entities)————
Annual period profit / loss68,03837,29910,46551,350
Annual period result————
Assets207,792126,84184,39886,680
Equity168,858101,61464,31553,850
Current liabilities38,93425,22720,08332,830
Non-current liabilities————
Employees1001
Business income————
Cash and cash equivalents31,45713,72820,36732,857
Current assets55,34417,29132,57639,371
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-10,964-6,472-5,487-4,224
Labour costs-22,45300-755
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets————
Net assets————
Non-current assets152,448109,55051,82247,309
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods98,32061,81551,350—
Service fee income————
Operating surplus (deficit)————
Operating profit (loss)68,03237,29911,11551,350
Profit (loss) before income tax68,03837,29910,46551,350

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 6,759 EUR 5,449 EUR 40,240 EUR 1
Q2 8,268 EUR 4,199 EUR 48,051 EUR 2
Q3 9,198 EUR 2,281 EUR 49,921 EUR 2

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 134 EUR 0 EUR 7,347 EUR Not reported
Q2 6,014 EUR 0 EUR 48,266 EUR Not reported
Q3 23,524 EUR 743 EUR 121,670 EUR 2
Q4 14,790 EUR 4,787 EUR 83,898 EUR 2

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,806 EUR 0 EUR 24,587 EUR Not reported
Q2 5,901 EUR 0 EUR 42,361 EUR Not reported
Q3 11,794 EUR 0 EUR 74,315 EUR Not reported
Q4 4,323 EUR 0 EUR 52,137 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 0 EUR 0 EUR 7,510 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,781 EUR 0 EUR 15,644 EUR Not reported
Q3 7,858 EUR 0 EUR 45,342 EUR Not reported
Q4 4,544 EUR 0 EUR 46,599 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 99 EUR 0 EUR 32,378 EUR Not reported
Q2 260 EUR 0 EUR 7,340 EUR Not reported
Q3 6,850 EUR 0 EUR 38,546 EUR Not reported
Q4 4,968 EUR 311 EUR 30,534 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources