Aia 10A Rotnok OÜ

Registry code 16409978 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 31 Dec 2021–31 Dec 2022
Revenue25,89435,98530,75028,032
Revenue (non-commercial entities)————
Annual period profit / loss-16,56821,81518,979-3,792
Annual period result————
Assets614,126632,619610,163591,836
Equity40,88357,45135,63616,657
Current liabilities573,243575,168574,527575,179
Non-current liabilities0000
Employees0000
Business income————
Cash and cash equivalents3,05421,26413,020—
Current assets34,61962,11239,65621,329
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets————
Labour costs0000
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets————
Net assets————
Non-current assets579,507570,507570,507570,507
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods54,95133,13614,15717,950
Service fee income————
Operating surplus (deficit)————
Operating profit (loss)4,01232,61618,97816,848
Profit (loss) before income tax-16,56821,81518,979-3,792

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

Registered legal-entity shareholders
ShareholderParticipationContributionOwnership typeStart date
Topsiringi Põhivara OÜEstonian registry code 14512212OsanikSource record 11364295
100% 2,500 EUR Sole ownership 1 Sep 2023

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,695 EUR 0 EUR 7,500 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,518 EUR 0 EUR 8,426 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,632 EUR 0 EUR 7,860 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,446 EUR 0 EUR 11,707 EUR Not reported
Q2 737 EUR 0 EUR 6,967 EUR Not reported
Q3 728 EUR 0 EUR 4,279 EUR Not reported
Q4 1,610 EUR 0 EUR 5,000 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,444 EUR 0 EUR 7,816 EUR Not reported
Q2 2,100 EUR 0 EUR 7,880 EUR Not reported
Q3 2,304 EUR 0 EUR 10,880 EUR Not reported
Q4 2,760 EUR 0 EUR 10,880 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,858 EUR 0 EUR 7,625 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,353 EUR 0 EUR 7,688 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,000 EUR 0 EUR 7,688 EUR Not reported
Q4 846 EUR 0 EUR 7,688 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 483 EUR 0 EUR 5,474 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,611 EUR 0 EUR 7,558 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,458 EUR 0 EUR 7,500 EUR Not reported
Q4 1,842 EUR 0 EUR 7,590 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources