Kirsi Konsultatsioonid OÜ

Registry code 16414614 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 3 Jan 2022–31 Dec 2022
Revenue30,81235,54953,03343,670
Revenue (non-commercial entities)————
Annual period profit / loss4,1551,5823,34521,680
Annual period result————
Assets47,56445,80642,81938,414
Equity33,26329,10727,52624,180
Current liabilities1,5793,9772,5712,013
Non-current liabilities12,72212,72212,72212,221
Employees1110
Business income————
Cash and cash equivalents43,16936,099——
Current assets43,73141,47337,98630,359
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-500-500-722-278
Labour costs-10,436-16,067-12,0420
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets————
Net assets————
Non-current assets3,8334,3334,8338,055
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods26,60825,02521,680—
Service fee income————
Operating surplus (deficit)————
Operating profit (loss)3,9961,4663,82021,680
Profit (loss) before income tax4,1551,5823,34521,680

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,337 EUR 309 EUR 7,115 EUR 1
Q2 1,508 EUR 352 EUR 6,644 EUR 1
Q3 492 EUR 352 EUR 3,436 EUR 1

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,809 EUR 1,384 EUR 10,097 EUR 1
Q2 2,745 EUR 1,502 EUR 9,127 EUR 1
Q3 1,621 EUR 1,076 EUR 5,405 EUR 1
Q4 1,675 EUR 224 EUR 11,578 EUR 1

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,878 EUR 1,195 EUR 8,124 EUR 1
Q2 1,938 EUR 1,308 EUR 7,169 EUR 1
Q3 2,221 EUR 1,308 EUR 6,562 EUR 1
Q4 2,647 EUR 1,308 EUR 10,742 EUR 1

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,066 EUR 0 EUR 19,997 EUR 1
Q2 2,398 EUR 968 EUR 21,388 EUR 1
Q3 2,102 EUR 968 EUR 9,004 EUR 1
Q4 2,234 EUR 968 EUR 10,612 EUR 1

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 Not reported Not reported Not reported Not reported
Q2 Not reported Not reported Not reported Not reported
Q3 Not reported Not reported 0 EUR Not reported
Q4 2,426 EUR 0 EUR 33,190 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources